DeWalt DT4322-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £61.08to £113.724 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Dewalt DT4322-QZ Circular Saw Blade for Universal Use and Crosscuts
• Laser-cut expansion slots and blade body to eliminate warping
• Suitable for fine cuts in natural wood, MDF boards, plywood, laminate, etc.
• Fits miter, chop, and table saws
• Bore diameter: 30 mm, Material: HW, Diameter: 250 mm, Cutting width: 3 mm, Number of teeth: 40
• Tooth shape: alternating top bevel (ATB) positive, Rake angle: +10°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT4322-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DT4322QZ 250 x 30mm x 40-Tooth Circular Saw Blade Series 60, DEWDT4322QZ 16645
Unique anti-vibration slots All blades have depth limiting feature FT grind provides fast accurate cut General purpose Extra-large carbide tips, Weight: 0.3086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£61.08
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DT4322 250mm x 30mm 40T TCT table circular saw blade
DeWALT DT4322 250mm x 30mm 40T TCT table circular saw blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£61.89
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT4322-QZ Circular Saw Blade 250mm x 30mm x 40 Teeth Series 60 General Purpose DEWDT4322QZ
DeWalt DT4322-QZ Circular Saw Blade 250mm x 30mm x 40 TeethSeries 60 General Purpose The DEWALT DEWDT4322QZ circular saw blade is a general...
prodImage
£103.11
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT4322-QZ Series 60 Circular Saw Blade 250 x 30mm x 40T DEWDT4322QZ
Dewalt DT4322-QZ Series 60 Circular Saw Blade 250 x 30mm x 40T DEWDT4322QZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£113.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dewalt DT4322-QZ Circular Saw Blade for Universal Use and Crosscuts
Laser-cut expansion slots and blade body to eliminate warping
Suitable for fine cuts in natural wood, MDF boards, plywood, laminate, etc.
Fits miter, chop, and table saws
Bore diameter: 30 mm, Material: HW, Diameter: 250 mm, Cutting width: 3 mm, Number of teeth: 40
Tooth shape: alternating top bevel (ATB) positive, Rake angle: +10°

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT4322-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BGS Compressed air hose with reel (3297)
£60.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS-HZ 160 (491594)
£61.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flex D225 PF-P120 VE25 (282405)
£69.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DWH051
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D3-10 HSS CE (577402)
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 210x2.4x30 W52 (493199)
£69.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita B-67309
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo Guide rail FS80 (629010000)
£59.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Diamond saw blade (63903243210)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT4352-QZ
£59.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£61.08
Shipping: Free
abbeypower
prodImage
£61.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.11
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£113.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel