DeWalt DT40252-QZ

Price History
• Diamond cutting disc with a 22.23 mm bore
• Dimensions: 125x1.3 mm
• Up to 1000 or more cuts without changing the disc
• Lasts 30 times longer than thin-bond cutting discs
• Less dust residue due to low wear
• Suitable for various materials such as steel, stainless steel, cast iron, sheet metal, and aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT40252-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt Power Tools Dt40252 Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 125 X 22.23 X 1.3Mm B07GYM95J5
Less dust residues: extreme diamond cutting disc works less odours and dust, because the disc does not wear like a linked s ander The brand in which professionals trust Delivery 1 x extreme includes: 1 x diamond cutting disc, diameter 125 mm, thickness 13 mm, for use in angle grinders (battery and cables), Weight: 0.27778245012 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£23.61
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools Dt40252 Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 125 X 22.23 X 1.3Mm DEWDT40252-QZ
Less dust residues: extreme diamond cutting disc works less odours and dust, because the disc does not wear like a linked s ander The brand in which professionals trust Delivery 1 x extreme includes: 1 x diamond cutting disc, diameter 125 mm, thickness 13 mm, for use in angle grinders (battery and cables), Weight: 0.27778245012 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools Dt40252 Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 125 X 22.23 X 1.3Mm wowto-12.49-260628-OA-5.54-RM
Less dust residues: extreme diamond cutting disc works less odours and dust, because the disc does not wear like a linked s ander The brand in which professionals trust Delivery 1 x extreme includes: 1 x diamond cutting disc, diameter 125 mm, thickness 13 mm, for use in angle grinders (battery and cables), Weight: 0.27778245012 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£24.46
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools Dt40252 Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 125 X 22.23 X 1.3Mm wowto-12.49-260628-OA-5.54-RM
Less dust residues: extreme diamond cutting disc works less odours and dust, because the disc does not wear like a linked s ander The brand in which professionals trust Delivery 1 x extreme includes: 1 x diamond cutting disc, diameter 125 mm, thickness 13 mm, for use in angle grinders (battery and cables), Weight: 0.27778245012 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DT40252-QZ angle grinder accessory Cutting disc
DeWALTDT40252-QZanglegrinderaccessoryCuttingdisc
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DT40252 Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 125 x 22.23 x 1.3mm DT40252-QZ
DeWALT DT40252 Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 125 x 22.23 x 1.3mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£28.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.71 / Unit
More offers
Dewalt Power Tools Dt40252 Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 125 X 22.23 X 1.3Mm DEWDT40252-QZ
Less dust residues: extreme diamond cutting disc works less odours and dust, because the disc does not wear like a linked s ander The brand in which professionals trust Delivery 1 x extreme includes: 1 x diamond cutting disc, diameter 125 mm, thickness 13 mm, for use in angle grinders (battery and cables), Weight: 0.27778245012 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond cutting disc with a 22.23 mm bore
Dimensions: 125x1.3 mm
Up to 1000 or more cuts without changing the disc
Lasts 30 times longer than thin-bond cutting discs
Less dust residue due to low wear
Suitable for various materials such as steel, stainless steel, cast iron, sheet metal, and aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT40252-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118210)
£23.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Hole saw (3899000)
£23.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-33819
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/14 (40303092)
£23.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3004242L
£23.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita P-81050
£27.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
ERSA 0A52
£24.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717110015)
£24.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32041
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502169210)
£23.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£23.61
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
CJM Traders
prodImage
£24.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel