DeWalt DT1964

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £65.00to £136.064 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Circular Saw Blade Set
• Saw blade: 305 mm
• Bore: 30 mm
• Cutting width: 3.0 mm
• Number of teeth: 24 / 48 / 60
• Contents: 3 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT1964
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt Circular Saw Blades 3 Pack 305 x 30 DT1126 QZ OX-F8EM-HIL7
Proven reliable DEWALT technology Lightweight construction at just 3.63 kg High performance for the home or tradesman, Weight: 7.8484565272 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT1964-QZ Construction Circular Saw Blade 3 Pack 305 x 30mm x 24T/48T/60T DEWDT1964QZ
DeWalt DT1964-QZ Construction Circular Saw Blade 3 Pack 305 x30mm x 24T/48T/60T The DeWalt DT1964 Construction Circular Saw Blades have...
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 3 Piece 305mm Construction Circular Saw Blade Set 305mm Assorted Teeth 30 DT1964QZ
DeWalt 3 Piece 305mm Construction Circular Saw Blade Set 305mm Assorted Teeth 30, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT1964-QZ Construction Circular Saw Blade 3 Pack 305 x 30mm x 24T/48T/60T DT1964QZ
Dewalt DT1964-QZ Construction Circular Saw Blade 3 Pack 305 x 30mm x 24T/48T/60T, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£136.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Saw blade: 305 mm
Bore: 30 mm
Cutting width: 3.0 mm
Number of teeth: 24 / 48 / 60
Contents:3 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT1964
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 18 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-13546
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool KS-PS 400 (497304)
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-16673
£67.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita Circular saw blade (B-69331)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Guide rail FS 160 (629011000)
£77.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161240)
£65.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LT 30 (18238)
£65.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Festool P120 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497091)
£65.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWS5022-XJ
£62.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
KING_TOOLS
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£136.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel