DeWalt DNPT28R75Z

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £50.24to £57.955 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• 34-degree tilt angle minimizes tangling and interference
• Ring shank for better holding power and increased pull-out resistance
• 3.1 x 75 mm nails with D-head reduce splitting risk
• Bare surface improves adhesion for coatings
• Paper-collated strip nails are environmentally friendly
• Suitable for standard nailers
• Contents: 2200 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DNPT28R75Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DNPT28R75Z 2.8 x 75mm Bright Ring Shank Nails x2200 Pcs
DeWalt DNPT28R75Z 2.8 x 75mm Bright Ring Shank Nails x2200 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£50.24
£56.19
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
DEWALT DNPT28R75Z (Pkt 2200) Bright ring 2.8 x 75mm
DEWALT DNPT28R75Z (Pkt 2200) Bright ring 2.8 x 75mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£53.04
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DNPT28R75Z Clavos Cabeza Redonda Brillante 2.8x75mm for DIYers & professionals, built for repair, installation and workshop tasks, red, 2200-piece set 15013
The brand in which professionals trust Model Number: DNPT28R75Z Colour: Multicoloured, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£56.43
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DNPT28R75Z Clavos Cabeza Redonda Brillante 2.8x75mm for DIYers & professionals, built for repair, installation and workshop tasks, red, 2200-piece set 15013
The brand in which professionals trust Model Number: DNPT28R75Z Colour: Multicoloured, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£56.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt First Fix Framing Ring Shank Bright Nails 75mm Pack of 2200 DNPT28R75Z
DeWalt First Fix Framing Ring Shank Bright Nails 75mm Pack of 2200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
34-degree tilt angle minimizes tangling and interference
Ring shank for better holding power and increased pull-out resistance
3.1 x 75 mm nails with D-head reduce splitting risk
Bare surface improves adhesion for coatings
Paper-collated strip nails are environmentally friendly
Suitable for standard nailers
Contents: 2200 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DNPT28R75Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT3796
£50.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502184240)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 125159-3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D10 3x (769115)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Milescraft DrillMate Drill Stand (1318)
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool AH-OF 1400 (492585)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126230)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWH201D
£59.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201230)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£50.24
Shipping: £5.95
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£53.04
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£56.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel