DeWalt DNPT28R63G12Z

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £38.99to £87.2916 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• 33° strip nail with a diameter of 2.8 mm
• Length of 63 mm
• Ring shank, galvanized
• Compatible with DEWALT nailers DCN690, DCN691, DCN692, DCN695, DPN9033, DGN9033
• Suitable for rafters, roof trusses, cladding, decking, and fence construction
• Content: 2200 pieces
• Coating: Galvanized
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DNPT28R63G12Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt Stripes Ring Shank Nail Dnpt Electroplated, 63 mm, 2.2 K (DNPT28R63G12Z DWT-DNPT28R63G12Z
Streifen nail dnpt 28 x 63 mm 34grad 22 k piece shaft electroplated g12 Dewalt stripes ring shank nail Box contents: 2200 strip nails 63 mm Dnpt28r63 galvanised 33 angle ring shank nails 28 x 63mm (pack 2200), Weight: 16.6008083286 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DNPT28R63G12Z 2.8mm x 63mm Galvanized Ring Clipped Nails x2200 Pcs
DeWalt DNPT28R63G12Z 2.8mm x 63mm Galvanized Ring Clipped Nails x2200 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£43.07
£49.02
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Dewalt 63mm 33° 1st Fix Galvanised Ring Shank Nails, Box of 2200 - DNPT28R63G12Z
Dewalt 63mm 33° 1st Fix Galvanised Ring Shank Nails, Box of 2200 - DNPT28R63G12Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DNPT28R63G12Z DNPT28R63 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 63mm (2200) DEWDNPT28R63
DEWALT DNPT28R63G12Z DNPT28R63 Galvanised 33ã‚â° Angle Ring ShankNails 2.8 x 63mm (2200) 1 x Box of 2,200 DEWALT...
prodImage
£68.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWALT 1st Fix Galvanised Ring & Smooth Nails 2.8 x 63mm
DeWALT 1st Fix Galvanised Ring & Smooth Nails 2.8 x 63mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DNPT Galvanised Nails Box of 2200 DNPT28R63G12Z 2.8 x 63mm Ring
Dewalt DNPT Galvanised Nails Box of 2200 DNPT28R63G12Z 2.8 x 63mm Ring, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCN930 DCN692 NAILER DNPT28R63G12Z 2200 63MM GALV RING SHANK NAILS
DeWALT DCN930 DCN692 NAILER DNPT28R63G12Z 2200 63MM GALV RING SHANK NAILS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DNPT28R63G12Z Galvanised Ring Shank Timber Nails 2.8mm x 63mm (2200)
Dewalt DNPT28R63G12Z Galvanised Ring Shank Timber Nails 2.8mm x 63mm (2200), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt First Fix Framing Ring Shank Galvanised Nails 63mm Pack of 2200 DNPT28R63G12Z
DeWalt First Fix Framing Ring Shank Galvanised Nails 63mm Pack of 2200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DNPT28R63 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 63mm (Pack 2200) DNPT28R63G12Z
Dewalt DNPT28R63 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 63mm (Pack 2200), Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Caulks, Sealants & Removers > Caulking Tips & Caps
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT Power Tools DeWalt DNPT28R63G12Z 2200pk 63 x 2.8mm Galv Ring Nails DEWDNPT28R63
DeWalt DNPT28R63G12Z 2200pk 63 x 2.8mm Galv Ring Nails, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£73.80
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 2.8mm x 63mm Galvanised Ring Shank Nails, 2200 Pack - DNPT28R63G12Z
2.8mm x 63mm Galvanised Ring Shank Nails, 2200 Pack - DNPT28R63G12Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT RT54988 2.8mm x 63mm Galvanised Ring Shank Nails 2200 Pack DNPT28R63G12Z
RT54988 2.8mm x 63mm Galvanised Ring Shank Nails 2200 Pack DNPT28R63G12Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£77.39
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DNPT28R63G12Z DNPT28R63 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 63mm
DEWALT DNPT28R63G12Z DNPT28R63 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 63mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Dnpt28R63 Galvanised 33 Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 X 63Mm Pack Of 2 200 D DEWDNPT28R63
DEWALT Dnpt28R63 Galvanised 33 Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 X 63Mm Pack Of 2 200 D, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£84.34
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DNPT28R63 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 63mm (Pack 2200) DNPT28R63G12Z
DEWALT DNPT28R63 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 63mm (Pack 2200), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£87.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
33° strip nail with a diameter of 2.8 mm
Length of 63 mm
Ring shank, galvanized
Compatible with DEWALT nailers DCN690, DCN691, DCN692, DCN695, DPN9033, DGN9033
Suitable for rafters, roof trusses, cladding, decking, and fence construction
Content: 2200 pieces
Coating: Galvanized

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DNPT28R63G12Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT8472
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RAK05MT
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenox 3006666L
£35.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99551
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT10399
£38.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hammond Manufacturing 1590WEE
£38.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67511 Carpenter Set
£38.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita B-69325
£38.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke C35 S Padded Carrying Bag
£39.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-67505
£39.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£43.07
Shipping: £5.95
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel