DeWalt DCW604NT including case

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
from £269.97to £446.9542 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless Combination Router
• Milling Machine Type: Combination milling cutter
• Rotational Speed: 16,000 rpm - 22,500 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Dust Extraction: Yes
• Stroke: 55 mm
• Cutter diameter: 36 mm
• Case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCW604NT 18V Brushless Router/Trimmer + Base, 2 x 4Ah Batteries & Case DCW604NTXJ
Dewalt DCW604NT 18V Brushless Router/Trimmer + Base, 2 x 4Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£369.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCW604NT 18V Brushless Router/Trimmer + Base, 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Case DCW604NTXJ
DeWalt DCW604NT 18V Brushless Router/Trimmer + Base, 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£374.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCW604NT 18V Brushless Router/Trimmer With Base, 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Case DCW604NTXJ
Dewalt DCW604NT 18V Brushless Router/Trimmer With Base, 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£380.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCW604NT 18V Brushless Router + Base, 2 x 4Ah Batteries, Charger & Case DCW604NTXJ
DeWalt DCW604NT 18V Brushless Router + Base, 2 x 4Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£386.97
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 1/4" 18V XR Li-Ion Cordless Brushless Fixed & Plunge Base Router - Bare Unit DCW604NT-XJ
1/4" 18V XR Li-Ion Cordless Brushless Fixed & Plunge Base Router - Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Routers > Routers
prodImage
£389.89
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCW604NT 18V Brushless Router + Base, 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case DCW604NTXJ
DeWalt DCW604NT 18V Brushless Router + Base, 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£392.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCW604NT 18V Brushless Router + Base, 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case DCW604NTXJ
Dewalt DCW604NT 18V Brushless Router + Base, 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£400.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCW604M2 18V Brushless Router Trimmer + 2 x 4Ah Batteries Charger & case DCW604NTXJ
DeWalt DCW604M2 18V Brushless Router Trimmer + 2 x 4Ah Batteries Charger & case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£418.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT RT51911 1/4" 18V XR Li-Ion Cordless Brushless Fixed & Plunge Base Router Bare Un DCW604NT-XJ
RT51911 1/4" 18V XR Li-Ion Cordless Brushless Fixed & Plunge Base Router Bare Un, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Routers > Routers
prodImage
£427.49
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCW604NT 18volt Brushless ¼" Router With Fixed & Plunge Bases DCW604NTXJ
Dewalt DCW604NT 18volt Brushless ¼" Router With Fixed & Plunge Bases, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCW604NT 18V Brushless Router/Trimmer + Base, 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Case DCW604NTXJ
Dewalt DCW604NT 18V Brushless Router/Trimmer + Base, 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£429.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCW604P2 18V Brushless Router Trimmer + 2 x 5Ah Batteries Charger & case DCW604NTXJ
DeWalt DCW604P2 18V Brushless Router Trimmer + 2 x 5Ah Batteries Charger & case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£446.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Dust Extraction:Yes
Milling Machine Type
Combination milling cutter
Other
Stroke: 55 mm
Cutter diameter: 36 mm
Case
Performance
Rotational Speed:16,000 rpm - 22,500 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.98
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trend T8EK/EURO
£266.16
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo (4350800)
£237.96
Compare Prices
14 offers
Proxxon MICRO Milling Machine MF 70
£319.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon BFB 2000
£210.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita PJ7000
£209.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£269.97
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£348.62
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£270.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel