DeWalt DCH253N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £164.22to £336.9565 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• 18 Volt Cordless Rotary Hammer
• High-efficiency motor for many drill holes per battery charge
• Electropneumatic hammer mechanism for high drilling progress
• Electronic rotation and hammer stop
• Protection mechanisms for motor, gearbox, and hammer mechanism
• Integrated LED for workspace illumination
• Anti-vibration system for user comfort and safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCH253N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCH253 18V XR SDS+ Hammer Drill With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Case DCH253N
Dewalt DCH253 18V XR SDS+ Hammer Drill With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£307.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCH253N 18V XR SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill with 2 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Dewalt DCH253N 18V XR SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill with 2 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCH253N 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill with 2 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag
Dewalt DCH253N 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill with 2 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£312.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCH253N 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill with 2 x 5Ah Batteries Charger & Bag
Dewalt DCH253N 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill with 2 x 5Ah Batteries Charger & Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£333.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH253P2 DCH253N SDS+ Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 18v 5.0Ah Batteries DEWTDCH253NXJ
DeWalt DCH253P2 DCH253N SDS+ Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 18v 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£336.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18 Volt Cordless Rotary Hammer
High-efficiency motor for many drill holes per battery charge
Electropneumatic hammer mechanism for high drilling progress
Electronic rotation and hammer stop
Protection mechanisms for motor, gearbox, and hammer mechanism
Integrated LED for workspace illumination
Anti-vibration system for user comfort and safety

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCH253N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£98.50
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 28 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£172.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 64 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SBEV 1300-2
£166.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HP2051
£161.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BEHS02K
£124.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HP2051F
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scheppach DP60 710W
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Drill (9030N-1)
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hitachi D 13
£170.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DDA350Z
£159.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hikoki DV20VB2
£155.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCH072NT
£154.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£164.22
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£164.48
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£189.40
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£189.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel