DeWalt DCD996N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCD996N
from £109.93to £137.878 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Cordless hammer drill driver with robust brushless motor
• Perfectly tuned 3-speed full metal gearbox
• Safety electronics for trouble-free long-term use
• LED light for optimal illumination of the work area
• Voltage: 18 V, Max. torque (hard): 95 Nm, Max. torque (soft): 66 Nm
• Weight without battery: 1.60 kg, Dimensions: 213x208x70 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCD996N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCD996N 18v XRP Brushless Combi Hammer Drill Body Only
DeWalt DCD996N 18v XRP Brushless Combi Hammer Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£109.93
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD996N 18V XR 3-Speed Brushless Hammer Combi Drill Body Only
Dewalt DCD996N 18V XR 3-Speed Brushless Hammer Combi Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCD996N 18V XR 3 Speed Brushless Combi Drill
DeWalt DCD996N 18V XR 3 Speed Brushless Combi Drill, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCD996N XR Brushless Combi Drill
DEWALT DCD996N XR Brushless Combi Drill, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD996N 18V XR 3-Speed Brushless Hammer Combi Drill Body Only
Dewalt DCD996N 18V XR 3-Speed Brushless Hammer Combi Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 18V XR Li-Ion 3-Speed Brushless Hammer Combi Drill Body Only - DCD996N
Dewalt 18V XR Li-Ion 3-Speed Brushless Hammer Combi Drill Body Only - DCD996N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD996N 18V XR 3-Speed Brushless Hammer Combi Drill Body Only
DeWalt DCD996N 18V XR 3-Speed Brushless Hammer Combi Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 18v XR 3 Speed Brushless Combi Hammer + Side Handle + Toughsystem Case DCD996N
Dewalt 18v XR 3 Speed Brushless Combi Hammer + Side Handle + Toughsystem Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£137.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless hammer drill driver with robust brushless motor
Perfectly tuned 3-speed full metal gearbox
Safety electronics for trouble-free long-term use
LED light for optimal illumination of the work area
Voltage: 18 V, Max. torque (hard): 95 Nm, Max. torque (soft): 66 Nm
Weight without battery: 1.60 kg, Dimensions: 213x208x70 mm
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCD996N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RDD18C1-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18IW3-0
£110.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki WH18DCW2Z
£103.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WX354.9
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki DV18DCW2Z
£94.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool SB-CT MINI/MIDI-2/CT15 (204310)
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW181Z
£107.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DDF482Z
£89.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita TW161DZ
£112.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DWR180Z
£107.10
Compare Prices
38 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel