Deuter Gravity Pitch 12

Manufacturer: Deuter
from £40.99to £54.975 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Climbing backpack
• Material: 100% polyamide
• Volume: 12 liters
• Features: hydration system compatible, gear loops, smartphone pocket
• Dimensions: 44 cm (height), 24 cm (width), 14 cm (depth)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Gravity Pitch 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Gravity Pitch 12 Climbing Backpack B0BP7HG7CY
Lightweight (350 g) Adjustable chest strap with signal whistle Loops for helmet holder (available as accessory) Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 2.0 - not included) Material loops on the shoulder strap and on the front. Rope fixation through loops at the top
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Gravity Pitch 12 Climbing Backpack B08S4WQ139
Lightweight (350 g) Adjustable chest strap with signal whistle straps for helmet holder (available as accessory) Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 2.0 or 3.0, not included) Material loops on front and shoulder strap. Rope fixation through loops at the top
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Deuter Gravity Pitch 12 Rucksack: Neptune 3362022-1397
Deuter Gravity Pitch 12 Rucksack: Neptune, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Deuter Gravity Pitch 12 Climbing Backpack
deuter Gravity Pitch 12 Climbing Backpack Pitch 12 Deuter Gravity Climbing Backpack Is Ideal For The Streets Multitiro Or Fast Ascents...
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Gravity Pitch 12 Climbing Backpack B0CPYMWPFQ
Lightweight (350 g) Adjustable chest strap with signal whistle Loops for helmet holder (available as an accessory) Fixture for hydration system (deuter Streamer 2.0 or 3.0 - not included) Material loops on the shoulder strap and on the front. Rope attachment with loops at the top
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Climbing backpack
Material: 100% polyamide
Volume: 12 liters
Features: hydration system compatible, gear loops, smartphone pocket
Dimensions: 44 cm (height), 24 cm (width), 14 cm (depth)

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Gravity Pitch 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Connexion Vario
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Cordex Plus
£49.76
Compare Prices
11 offers
E9 Remix
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Transition Glove
£42.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Comfort Fast Adjust Harness Women
£42.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edelrid Finn III
£42.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Petzl Laser
£37.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Cordex
£41.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edelrid Mega Jul
£44.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camp Ice Master Light
£37.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel