Desigual Chelsea

Manufacturer: Desigual
from £71.00to £96.9721 offersManufacturer: Desigual
• Boots
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Liner Material: Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Desigual Chelsea
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual Women's Chelsea High_Lette Snow Shoes, Black, 36 EU B09RB247KT
Desigual
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual Women's Shoes_Chelsea High_Lette Snow, Black, 7.5 UK B09RB2C9L4
Desigual
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual Mid Boots SHOES CHELSEA HIGH LETTERING 22WSTP03-2000
Desigual Mid Boots SHOES CHELSEA HIGH LETTERING Black Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Elasticated truck-sole Chelsea boots, Black, 39
Chelsea-style boots in a patchwork of fabrics, elasticated at the sides for improved comfort with a thick serrated sole. Patchwork of leather-effect and velvety fabrics. Elastic on the sides. Height of the serrated sole: 6 cm. Comfortable insole. Recycled rubber.
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Elasticated truck-sole Chelsea boots, Black, 37
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Desigual Women's Shoes_Chelsea High_Lette Snow, Black, 6 UK B09RB2W2JN
Desigual
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual Women's Shoes_Chelsea High_Lette Snow, Black, 5 UK B09RB22LY5
Desigual
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual Women's Shoes_Chelsea High_Lette Snow, Black, 4.5 UK B09RB1XSCV
Desigual
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Elasticated truck-sole Chelsea boots, Black, 40
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Elasticated truck-sole Chelsea boots, Black, 36
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Elasticated truck-sole Chelsea boots, Black, 38
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual Womens Andres Cemento Chelsea Boots 37AS801201241 7 UK, 41 EU, 10.5 US, Regular B00CBQIY6I
Rubber outsole and great construction gives this boot a comfort edge to accompany its looks Rubber outsole and great construction gives this boot a comfort edge to accompany its looks
prodImage
£77.01
Shipping: Free
Desigual Womens Ankle Negro Chelsea Boots 37AS803200036 3.5 UK, 36 EU, 6.5 US, Regular B00CBT5VUM
Rubber outsole and great construction gives this boot a comfort edge to accompany its looks Rubber outsole and great construction gives this boot a comfort edge to accompany its looks
prodImage
£77.69
Shipping: Free
Desigual Womens Sofia Marron Chelsea Boots 37AS404600041 7 UK, 41 EU, 10.5 US, Regular B00CBQJ1UQ
6cm heel with rubber sole offers great grip with comfort 6cm heel with rubber sole offers great grip with comfort
prodImage
£82.26
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Chelsea boot, Green, 38
Chelsea-style boot with rubber sole. Recycled rubber sole.
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Chelsea boot, Green, 36
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Chelsea boot, Green, 37
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Chelsea boot, Green, 39
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Chelsea boot, Green, 41
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Chelsea boot, Green, 40
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual Shoes Natalia 2, Women's Chelsea Boots, Brown (6009 Chocolate), 7 UK (41 EU) B00WFTTNU2
Stylish Ankle Boots: Showcase your fashion sense with these Desigual Women's Shoes Natalia 2 Ankle Boots, designed in a trendy brown color (6009 Chocolate) and featuring a floral pattern Comfortable Fit: These boots are built for comfort, with a medium width, unlined interior, and a low-heel height of 3 centimeters, ensuring a pleasant walking experience High-Quality Materials: Constructed with synthetic outer material, rubber sole, and Ethylene Vinyl Acetate insole, these ankle boots offer durability and long-lasting use Perfect for Any Occasion: Ideal for Spring, Autumn, and Winter, these versatile ankle boots are suitable for various events, from casual outings to formal gatherings Desigual Craftsmanship: Manufactured by the renowned brand Desigual, these shoes boast exceptional quality, unique design, and a commitment to ethical and sustainable practices
prodImage
£96.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Zipper
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Textile

Price History

1M
Desigual Chelsea
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Emu Stinger Micro
£71.40
Compare Prices
72 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 09
£72.81
Compare Prices
41 offers
Clarks Batcombe Up
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Sanja 01
£73.08
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25992-41
£74.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 46
£65.27
Compare Prices
44 offers
Clarks Orinoco 3 Top
£67.50
Compare Prices
71 offers
Clarks Meare Rooey
£56.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25459-41
£67.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace Women
£74.76
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel