Desigual Alina

Price History
• Cocktail Dress
• Material: Canvas, Rubber
• Clothing Features: Slim Fit, Comfortable to Wear
• Sole: Slip-Resistant
• Occasions: Everyday, Leisure, Formal Events
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Desigual Alina
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Desigual TS_Alina, 3028 Cereza, XL Red B0DW9J536S
Floral Print Fit: Regular Collar: Shirt Sleeve: Long Closure: Button
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
Sleeveless dress for women Desigual Alina MAG9536636
Type of fastening:Material of the sole:Material of the insole:Country of origin of the factory: ChinaDate of: 3Overall external composition: 8% ELASTANE 92% POLYESTEROverall internal composition:Sub-family: DRESS LONG SLEEVE
prodImage
£68.23
£85.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless dress for women Desigual Alina MAG9536638
Type of fastening:Material of the sole:Material of the insole:Country of origin of the factory: ChinaDate of: 3Overall external composition: 8% ELASTANE 92% POLYESTEROverall internal composition:Sub-family: DRESS LONG SLEEVE
prodImage
£70.42
£87.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless dress for women Desigual Alina MAG9536639
Type of fastening:Material of the sole:Material of the insole:Country of origin of the factory: ChinaDate of: 3Overall external composition: 8% ELASTANE 92% POLYESTEROverall internal composition:Sub-family: DRESS LONG SLEEVE
prodImage
£70.42
£87.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless dress for women Desigual Alina MAG9536635
Type of fastening:Material of the sole:Material of the insole:Country of origin of the factory: ChinaDate of: 3Overall external composition: 8% ELASTANE 92% POLYESTEROverall internal composition:Sub-family: DRESS LONG SLEEVE
prodImage
£70.42
£87.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeveless dress for women Desigual Alina MAG9536637
Type of fastening:Material of the sole:Material of the insole:Country of origin of the factory: ChinaDate of: 3Overall external composition: 8% ELASTANE 92% POLYESTEROverall internal composition:Sub-family: DRESS LONG SLEEVE
prodImage
£70.42
£87.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Cocktail Dress
Material: Canvas, Rubber
Clothing Features: Slim Fit, Comfortable to Wear
Sole: Slip-Resistant
Occasions: Everyday, Leisure, Formal Events

Price History

1M
Desigual Alina
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ecco Biom Fjuel Men
£55.43
Compare Prices
62 offers
Buffalo RSE V2
£55.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Vigo 01
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reebok Club C Revenge (EG9270)
£55.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Low
£55.22
Compare Prices
88 offers
Josef Seibel Vigo 03
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DC Turbocharger
£55.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Fergey 20
£55.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Vigo 02
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
New Balance 9060
£55.00
Compare Prices
747 offers
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.23
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£70.42
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£70.42
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel