Dell SSD 1.92 TB (345-BEFC)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1.92 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Solid-State Drive
• Suitable for Servers and Workstations
• Read-Intensive Workloads
• Hot-Plug Support Available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell SSD 1.92 TB (345-BEFC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL 345-BEFC internal solid state drive 1.92 TB 2.5" Serial ATA
Increase the storage capacity of your Dell™ System with 1920GB Solid State Drive from Dell. It boasts a storage capacity of up to 1920GB. enabling users to store large amounts of data.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£789.28
Shipping: Free
Dell 1.92TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps UK180_345-BEFC_51
Dell 1.92TB SSD SATA Solid State Drive Colour: Black Reliable performance Model number: 7352834
prodImage
£988.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Solid-State Drive
Suitable for Servers and Workstations
Read-Intensive Workloads
Hot-Plug Support Available
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1.92 TB
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Dell SSD 1.92 TB (345-BEFC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)
£594.28
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)Compare 4 Prices
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)
£208.66
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)Compare 2 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-ATKJ)
£186.32
Dell 2TB (400-ATKJ)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)
£220.13
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)Compare 1 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AURG)
£458.00
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AURG)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJQD)
£108.63
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJQD)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 600GB (400-AJRC)
£246.70
Dell 600GB (400-AJRC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 4TB (400-AUSS)
£229.79
Dell 4TB (400-AUSS)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-AUWC)
£275.00
Dell 2TB (400-AUWC)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£789.28
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£988.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel