Dell Pro 14 Essential PV14250 (J8JNW)

Price History

1M
Dell Pro 14 Essential PV14250 (J8JNW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL Pro 14 Essential PV14250 Intel Core 5 120U Computer Portable 35.6 cm [14] Full HD+ 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6 [802.11ax] Windows 11 Pro Nordic Nero (DELL Pro 14 Essential PV14250 Lapto 1103421423/UK
POWERFUL PROCESSOR Equipped with the Intel Core 5 120U processor, this laptop provides excellent computing performance for demanding applications, multitasking and professional workflows in the office or on the go Generous memory: With 16 GB DDR5 SDRAM, the device allows you to work smoothly with multiple programs simultaneously, fast data processing and optimal performance for resource-intensive tasks Brilliant display: The 35.6 cm (14") Full HD+ screen delivers crisp images with vivid colours and provides ample work surface for productive work with documents, spreadsheets and presentations Fast storage: the built-in 512 GB SSD ensures lightning-fast system startups, short application load times and provides ample space for your files, documents and programs with reliable data storage Advanced connectivity: With Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) technology, you benefit from faster transfer speeds, more stable connections and improved network performance, while Windows 11 Pro provides a professional working environment
prodImage
£957.51
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Dell Pro 14 Essential PV14250 (J8JNW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (M5T78)
£1,299.99
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (M5T78)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (2HT48)
£1,199.99
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (2HT48)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)
£3,004.47
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 7330 (WNVNX)
£2,299.99
Dell Latitude 7330 (WNVNX)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250 (42MTJ)
£1,245.92
Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250 (42MTJ)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 16 DC16250 (X016W)
£749.00
Dell 16 DC16250 (X016W)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 16 Plus (CNDB1625006SC)
£1,199.00
Dell 16 Plus (CNDB1625006SC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 14 Plus DB14250 (cndb1425006sc)
£1,199.00
Dell 14 Plus DB14250 (cndb1425006sc)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Inspiron 15R-N5010
£319.75
Dell Inspiron 15R-N5010Compare 32 Prices
Dell Inspiron 17R (N7010)
£200.00
Dell Inspiron 17R (N7010)Compare 57 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS VivoBook 14 Flip TP3407SA-QL010W
£968.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 256GB (ZJN-00005)
£983.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 250 G9 (6S758EA)
£910.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VivoBook S 14 S5406SA-QD006W
£834.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite A300-201 (PSAGCE-09901EGR)
£1,100.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel