Decksaver Pioneer DJ OPUS-QUAD

Manufacturer: Decksaver
Decksaver Pioneer DJ OPUS-QUAD
from £86.70to £101.005 offersManufacturer: Decksaver
• Protects the Pioneer DJ OPUS-QUAD from dust, dirt, and liquids
• Precisely fitted shape made of transparent polycarbonate
• Easy installation without disconnecting cables
• Dimensions: 93.30 x 51.0 x 5.5 cm
• Weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer DJ OPUS-QUAD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Pioneer DJ Opus-Quad Dust Cover DS-PC-OPUSQUAD
Decksaver Pioneer DJ Opus-Quad Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Cover for Pioneer DJ Opus Quad - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection 019519
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Pioneer DJ OPUS QUAD controllers, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Pioneer DJ Opus-Quad Cover DS-PC-OPUSQUAD
Decksaver Pioneer DJ Opus-Quad Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Decksaver Cover for Pioneer OPUS-QUAD, Protects Against Dust, Liquid and Impact DS-PC-OPUSQUAD
Decksaver Cover for Pioneer OPUS-QUAD, Protects Against Dust, Liquid and Impact, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£97.02
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Pioneer DJ Opus-Quad Polycarbonate Controller Cover DS-PC-OPUSQUAD
Decksaver Pioneer DJ Opus-Quad Polycarbonate Controller Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protects the Pioneer DJ OPUS-QUAD from dust, dirt, and liquids
Precisely fitted shape made of transparent polycarbonate
Easy installation without disconnecting cables
Dimensions: 93.30 x 51.0 x 5.5 cm
Weight: 1.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer DJ OPUS-QUAD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£58.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£44.99
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000Compare 4 Prices
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£86.70
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£49.99
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-DuoCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FS
£27.99
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FSCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£62.49
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£16.00
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Expressive E Osmose
£82.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ AC420
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator CDJ/DJM/Battle Mixer Hardcase MK2
£79.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer DJC-3000 Bag
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S49 MK3
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator Controller Hardcase Medium MK2
£69.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Native Instruments Kontrol S61 MK3
£88.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allen & Heath CQ-12T
£68.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange BOX78
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel