Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV7

Manufacturer: Decksaver
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV7
from £49.99to £54.992 offersManufacturer: Decksaver
• Protective cover for the Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV7
• Precisely shaped for optimal protection against dust, dirt, and liquids
• Made from transparent polycarbonate
• Easy to apply and durable
• Worldwide standard for protective covers
• Suitable for clubs, bars, and home studios
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-REV7 Dust Cover DS-PC-DDJREV7
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-REV7 Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Cover for Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV7 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in the UK - the DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV7 controllers, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective cover for the Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV7
Precisely shaped for optimal protection against dust, dirt, and liquids
Made from transparent polycarbonate
Easy to apply and durable
Worldwide standard for protective covers
Suitable for clubs, bars, and home studios

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£58.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£44.99
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000Compare 4 Prices
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£86.70
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£49.99
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-DuoCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FS
£27.99
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FSCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£62.49
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£16.00
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver AlphaTheta CDJ-3000X cover
£46.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-S11
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-A9
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-900 Nexus
£41.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Korg King Korg Neo
£46.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV5
£53.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3
£53.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Solid State Logic Big SiX
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland MC-707
£42.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technics BackBag
£44.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel