De Buyer Mineral B Element Frying Pan 20 cm

Manufacturer: De Buyer
• Frying Pan
• Material: Steel
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Volume: 0.81 L
• Diameter: 20 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Dimensions: H3.3 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£32.57
Shipping: £4.34
Best Prices
£34.00
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
de Buyer Mineral B Element 5610.20 - Sartén de acero, 20 centímetros 5610.20.BEL
DE Receiver Mineral B Item All-Angle Pan - De Receiver Mineral B Artikel All-Purpose Pan Stainless Steel Iron Stainless Steel Gas Halogen Induction Sealed Plate 20cm 33mm DeBuyer, Weight: 2.43169874986 pounds, Manufacturer: DeBuyer
prodImage
£32.57
£36.91
Shipping: £4.34
with shipping: £4.34
de Buyer Mineral B Element 5610.20 - Sartén de acero, 20 centímetros DB5610.20
DE Receiver Mineral B Item All-Angle Pan - De Receiver Mineral B Artikel All-Purpose Pan Stainless Steel Iron Stainless Steel Gas Halogen Induction Sealed Plate 20cm 33mm DeBuyer, Weight: 2.43169874986 pounds, Manufacturer: DeBuyer
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
De Buyer Mineral B Black Iron Induction Frying Pan 200mm Silver Colour 5610.2
De Buyer Mineral B Black Iron Induction Frying Pan 200mm Silver Colour, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Commercial Kitchen Equipment > Commercial Cookware & Kitchen Tools > Other Commercial Cookware
prodImage
£36.26
Shipping: Free
De-Buyer-Mineral-B-Element-Induction-Grilling-Fry-Pan-Fryingpan-20cm-5610-20 C-5610.20
De-Buyer-Mineral-B-Element-Induction-Grilling-Fry-Pan-Fryingpan-20cm-5610-20 Mineral B Element pan: iron is a 100% natural mineralmaterial...
prodImage
£60.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
De Buyer Mineral B Black Iron Induction Frying Pan 20 cm, Size: 200(Ø)mm. Material: Blue Steel, Induction Compatible, Beeswax Coating, Suitable for all Cooking Surfaces, DN896 FBA_beligne_3864
UNMATCHED HEAT DISTRIBUTION: Experience exceptional cooking results with quick & even heat distribution throughout the pan DURABLE COMMERCIAL STRENGTH: Crafted with extra strong iron for long-lasting reliability, this frying pan is built to withstand high heat & heavy use AUTHENTIC NON-STICK SURFACE: Achieve a natural non-stick surface by seasoning the pan before use, providing you with a healthier alternative to traditional non-stick coatings VERSATILE & INDUCTION COMPATIBLE: Suitable for all cooking surfaces, including induction, making it a versatile addition to any kitchen EASY TO HANDLE: The riveted long iron handle ensures easy lifting & carrying of the pan, providing you with ultimate convenience in the kitchen
prodImage
£36.34
Shipping: Free
De Buyer Mineral B Black Iron Induction Frying Pan 20 cm, Size: 200(Ø)mm. Material: Blue Steel, Induction Compatible, Beeswax Coating, Suitable for all Cooking Surfaces, DN896 B00462QP0C
UNMATCHED HEAT DISTRIBUTION: Experience exceptional cooking results with quick & even heat distribution throughout the pan DURABLE COMMERCIAL STRENGTH: Crafted with extra strong iron for long-lasting reliability, this frying pan is built to withstand high heat & heavy use AUTHENTIC NON-STICK SURFACE: Achieve a natural non-stick surface by seasoning the pan before use, providing you with a healthier alternative to traditional non-stick coatings VERSATILE & INDUCTION COMPATIBLE: Suitable for all cooking surfaces, including induction, making it a versatile addition to any kitchen EASY TO HANDLE: The riveted long iron handle ensures easy lifting & carrying of the pan, providing you with ultimate convenience in the kitchen
prodImage
£37.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
20 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:H3.3 Centimetre
Material
Steel
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Volume
0.81 L

Price History

1M
De Buyer Mineral B Element Frying Pan 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tefal XL Intense Frying Pan 26 cm C3840553
£31.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lodge Cast iron frying pan 26 cm
£30.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Silit Messino frying pan 28 cm (21.1030.0366)
£38.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cm
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BonKoo
prodImage
£32.57
Shipping: £4.34
Lacbleu UK
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
nisbetscatering
prodImage
£36.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel