D'Addario EXL160-5

• Bass guitar strings
• Material: Nickel wound
• String gauge: Medium, 50-135
• Long scale
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bass Guitar Strings D'Addario EXL160-5 Nickel Wound 5-String Medium, 50-135
Bass Guitar Strings D'Addario EXL160-5 Nickel Wound 5-String Medium, 50-135, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
D'Addario EXL160-5 XL Nickel Wound Medium (.050-.135) 5-String Electric Bass Guitar Strings
D'Addario EXL160-5 XL Nickel Wound Medium (.050-.135) 5-StringElectric Bass Guitar Strings One complete set of 5-string electric bass guitar...
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass guitar strings
Material: Nickel wound
String gauge: Medium, 50-135
Long scale

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario EXL160-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario 50BAL10
£31.25
D'Addario 50BAL10Compare 1 Prices
D'Addario 50BAL06
£24.99
D'Addario 50BAL06Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario XTABR1256
£16.00
D'Addario XTABR1256Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario 50BAL08
£33.74
D'Addario 50BAL08Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£49.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario NYXL1156
£17.15
D'Addario NYXL1156Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EPS230
£29.99
D'Addario EPS230Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EJ27H
£11.99
D'Addario EJ27HCompare 2 Prices
D'Addario EJ46
£11.70
D'Addario EJ46Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EPS165-5
£30.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EXL165-5
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Music Man Ernie Ball Power Peg
£27.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTB45100
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EFT16
£25.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ernie Ball Power Slinky Bass Strings 050-135
£32.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTB45105
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender 2" Camo Strap
£28.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL170-5
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss TU-10
£31.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel