Curver Feed container 20 kg 54 l

Manufacturer: Curver
from £48.56to £60.005 offersManufacturer: Curver
• Feed container
• Suitable for dry food
• Sealed opening at the top
• 2 wheels
• Capacity: 20 kg of dry food
• Dimensions: W27.8 Centimetre x D49.3 mm x H60.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Curver Feed container 20 kg 54 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CURVER Dog food container - metallic - 54 litres TQ-36XD-JX6R
Robust rear wheels to make transport around the kitchen a breezeHermetically sealed clip on flip lidIntegrated access flap for easy collection of foodDetachable measuring scoop for consistent portioning out of mealsIn-mould labelled artwork for long lasting picture quality
prodImage
£48.56
Shipping: Free
Curver K&Bz Dog Food Container, 54L 2000g, White CUR3253923906172
K&BZ Curver Container Food Dog, 54L We offer you the best accessories for your dog's health care. Keep your pet fit and active thanks to these products!
prodImage
£53.36
Shipping: Free
Curver Pet Food Container 20 kg 54 L Silver Wheels Cat Dog Rabbit Litter HQ 214477
Curver Pet Food Container 20 kg 54 L Silver Wheels Cat Dog Rabbit Litter HQ, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.00 / Unit
Curver Pet Food Container 20 kg 54 L Silver 794074
Do you have a four-legged friend in the house? Then you aregoing to need this convenient pet food container from Curver tokeep your house free of...
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Curver K&Bz Dog Food Container, 54L 2000g, White MAZP=1376378.1=35.79
K&BZ Curver Container Food Dog, 54L We offer you the best accessories for your dog's health care. Keep your pet fit and active thanks to these products!
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27.8 Centimetre x D49.3 mm x H60.5 mm
Specifications
Suitable for dry food
Sealed opening at the top
2 wheels
Capacity: 20 kg of dry food

Price History

1M
Curver Feed container 20 kg 54 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
DWA GROUP LTD.
prodImage
£48.56
Shipping: Free
Cstore.
prodImage
£53.36
Shipping: Free
dwagroup
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.00 / Unit
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel