Curver Feed container 12 kg 35 l

Manufacturer: Curver
• Feed container
• Suitable for dry food
• Sealed opening at the top
• 2 wheels
• Capacity: 12 kg of dry food
• Dimensions: W27.8 Centimetre x D42.5 mm x H49.5 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.84 / Unit
Best Prices
£39.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.84 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Curver 12kg Pet Food Kibble Storage Box Container Bin with Scoop Wheels Dog Cat Rabbit 214476
12kg Pet Food Kibble Storage Box Container Bin with Scoop Wheels Dog Cat Rabbit, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.84 / Unit
Curver Pet Food Storage Container Box 12kg Wheels Scoop Dispenser Cat Dog Rabbit Litter 214476
Pet Food Storage Container Box 12kg Wheels Scoop Dispenser Cat Dog Rabbit Litter, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.84 / Unit
Curver Pet Food Container 12 kg 35 L Silver Dog Cat Animal Storage Bin 794073
Do you have a four-legged friend in the house? Then you are going to need this convenient pet food container from Curver to keep your house free of...
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27.8 Centimetre x D42.5 mm x H49.5 mm
Specifications
Suitable for dry food
Sealed opening at the top
2 wheels
Capacity: 12 kg of dry food

Price History

1M
Curver Feed container 12 kg 35 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.84 / Unit
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.84 / Unit
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel