Crocs The Simpsons Classic Clogs

• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Croslite
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Clogs
• Features: Lightweight, water-friendly, breathable, quick-drying
• Design: Black and white print with Simpsons characters, yellow heel strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs The Simpsons Classic Clogs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clogs Crocs Simpsons Classic Clog MAG10260705
Straight from Springfield, the Classic Simpsons clog features your favourite family, living in Evergreen Terrace. This comfy clog showcases a bold black and white graphic print of Homer, Marge, Bart, Lisa, and Maggie in different poses. Its striking yellow strap adds a splash of colour, and its seven exclusive Jibbitz™ add a nostalgic touch.Classic The Simpsons Clog details:Incredibly lightweight model that's fun to wearMade with our innovative Croslite™ material, now containing 25% bio-circular materials, such as cooking oil sourced from other industriesLightweight, water-resistant, and buoyantDesigned for enhanced breathabilityEasy to clean and quick-dryingPivoting heel strap for a perfect fitCustomisable with Jibbitz™Iconic Crocs Comfort™: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
prodImage
£42.70
£59.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Crocs Simpsons Classic Clog MAG10260706
prodImage
£42.70
£59.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Clogs
Features: Lightweight, water-friendly, breathable, quick-drying
Design: Black and white print with Simpsons characters, yellow heel strap
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Croslite

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs The Simpsons Classic Clogs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1566 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£62.00
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 4 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 90 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£19.80
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 252 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 193 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 56 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 22 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£44.01
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 20 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 26 Prices
Crocs Yukon Vista II LR Clog Men
£39.91
Crocs Yukon Vista II LR Clog MenCompare 85 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Baya Lined Clog
£41.24
Compare Prices
33 offers
Josef Seibel Catalonia 17
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scholl Work Light
£39.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Beach Classic Clog
£44.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crocs Crocband Gum Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
108 offers
Crocs Yukon Vista II
£34.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Crocs Bistro Graphic
£33.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
£34.42
Compare Prices
231 offers
Crocs Baya Clog
£33.83
Compare Prices
48 offers
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel