Crocs Kadee II

Price History
• Slides
• Material: Croslite foam
• Clothing features: Lightweight, versatile wearability
• Strap: Z-shaped
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Kadee II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Women's Kadee Ii Sandal Sandal, Black, 7 UK B0888T2ZGL
Flexible Get the right fit: crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below Tonal Crocs logo detail LIGHTWEIGHT: these sandals for women are incredibly lightweight and fun to wear, the flexible material is ideal for when you're on the go or just hangin out ICONIC COMFORT: from lakeside to date night, these women's sandals are flexible and made of croslite material for Iconic crocs comfort soft, flexible straps were constructed for easy slip on and off
prodImage
£21.56
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Kadee Ii Sandal Sandal, Black, 8 UK B0888MG65T
Flexible Get the right fit: crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below Tonal Crocs logo detail LIGHTWEIGHT: these sandals for women are incredibly lightweight and fun to wear, the flexible material is ideal for when you're on the go or just hangin out ICONIC COMFORT: from lakeside to date night, these women's sandals are flexible and made of croslite material for Iconic crocs comfort soft, flexible straps were constructed for easy slip on and off
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Kadee II Sandal W, Barely Pink, 7 UK Women B0D81L26HF
Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort
prodImage
£27.16
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Kadee Ii Sandal Sandal, Navy, 3 UK B0888SM2SH
Flexible Get the right fit: crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below Tonal Crocs logo detail LIGHTWEIGHT: these sandals for women are incredibly lightweight and fun to wear, the flexible material is ideal for when you're on the go or just hangin out ICONIC COMFORT: from lakeside to date night, these women's sandals are flexible and made of croslite material for Iconic crocs comfort soft, flexible straps were constructed for easy slip on and off
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Kadee Ii Sandal Sandal, Black, 5 UK B0888T744L
Flexible Get the right fit: crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below Tonal Crocs logo detail LIGHTWEIGHT: these sandals for women are incredibly lightweight and fun to wear, the flexible material is ideal for when you're on the go or just hangin out ICONIC COMFORT: from lakeside to date night, these women's sandals are flexible and made of croslite material for Iconic crocs comfort soft, flexible straps were constructed for easy slip on and off
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Kadee II Sandal W, Barely Pink, 3 UK Women B0DG8X7VXH
Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Kadee Ii Sandal Sandal, Black, 6 UK B0888SJTRP
Flexible Get the right fit: crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below Tonal Crocs logo detail LIGHTWEIGHT: these sandals for women are incredibly lightweight and fun to wear, the flexible material is ideal for when you're on the go or just hangin out ICONIC COMFORT: from lakeside to date night, these women's sandals are flexible and made of croslite material for Iconic crocs comfort soft, flexible straps were constructed for easy slip on and off
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Kadee II Sandal W, Barely Pink, 9 UK Women B0D81H84L1
Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Kadee II Sandal W, Barely Pink, 4 UK Women B0D81JXJPX
Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kadee II Sandal W B0C53TR5J9
Flexible Get the right fit: crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below Tonal Crocs logo detail LIGHTWEIGHT: these sandals for women are incredibly lightweight and fun to wear, the flexible material is ideal for when you're on the go or just hangin out ICONIC COMFORT: from lakeside to date night, these women's sandals are flexible and made of croslite material for Iconic crocs comfort soft, flexible straps were constructed for easy slip on and off
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Kadee II Shimmer Sandal, Quartz, 7 UK Women B0DPR99326
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Kadee II Shimmer Sandal, Quartz, 6 UK Women B0DPR9YCPH
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Kadee II Shimmer Sandal, Quartz, 8 UK Women B0DPR9QFZN
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Kadee II Shimmer Sandal, Quartz, 4 UK Women B0DPR98J6C
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Kadee II Shimmer Sandal, Quartz, 9 UK Women B0DPR85R2C
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slides
Material: Croslite foam
Clothing features: Lightweight, versatile wearability
Strap: Z-shaped
Washable: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Kadee II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Reviews

Latest
Shoes
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/12/2025
|
They are lovely and comfy. I think I should on next size up as they felt to small even I did get size 6 in my size
Comfortable & cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/12/2025
|
My favorite sandal! Lite weight and comfortable. Easy to keep clean. And, cute.
Favorite Sandal
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/12/2025
|
Great sandal, second pair. First one I bought 7 years ago, glad to see they haven’t changed. I ordered true to size, but can see where some people think the sandal runs a little small. Comfortable for all day wear and walking,...View More no rubbing whatsoever.View Less
My new favorite shoes
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/11/2025
|
I got these right before vacation. I did not wear any other shoes the entire time. These are so comfortable!!! I am a 9 1/2 so ordered the size 9. They fit perfectly. When they get dirty, I just toss them in the washer with my...View More other laundry. They are easy to slip on and off. They are so light that you don't even know you are wearing shoes.View Less
Comfortable and practical style sandals
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/10/2025
|
I love these sandals!!! They are so comfortable, practical and stylish.
With reviews from

Crocs Kadee II Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
5
25
4
3
1
2
1
3

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 67 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1577 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£62.00
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 4 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 95 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£19.80
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 251 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 193 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 56 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 22 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£44.01
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 20 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ipanema Vibe
£21.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Hurricane Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Clarks Brinkley Sea
£22.05
Compare Prices
53 offers
Crocs Brooklyn Buckle Low Wedge Women
£22.42
Compare Prices
65 offers
Roxy Porto
£19.88
Compare Prices
26 offers
Geox Janira
£23.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jana Coshy Inselflair Sandal 8-28760-44
£19.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
DC Cabo
£23.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Quiksilver Molokai Layback Textured
£19.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vans Anaheim
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£21.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel