Crocs Classic Lined Shorty

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Slip
• Clog
• Material: Upper material Croslite, lining Warm lining
• Features: Rain shoe, outdoor shoe, house shoe with warm lining
• Closure: slip-on
• Sole: lightly profiled, insole warm lining, outsole Croslite
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Lined Shorty
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

95 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty 211380-0LH
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty White Available in men's sizes. 4,6,8,11,9,10,5.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty 211380-0LH
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty White Available in women's sizes. 4,6,8,11,9,10,5.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty 211380-0LH
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty White Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty 211380-0LH
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty White Available in men's sizes. 4.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Clogs Crocs Classic Lined Shorty MAG10700002
The Crocs Classic Lined Shorty clogs embody both comfort and style. Designed to provide a pleasant wearing experience, these clogs are perfect for those looking for a shoe that is both practical and trendy.Made by the renowned brand Crocs, these clogs feature a soft lining that provides a feeling of warmth and comfort, ideal for the cooler seasons. Their short design adds a modern touch while allowing for optimal freedom of movement.The features of the Crocs Classic Lined Shorty clogs include: Quality materials: Made from Croslite® resin, these clogs are lightweight, durable, and easy to clean. Warm lining: The inner lining offers extra comfort, perfect for keeping your feet warm. Non-slip sole: The outer sole ensures good grip on various surfaces, enhancing safety during your movements. Ergonomic design: Designed to contour to the shape of your foot, these clogs provide optimal support and extended comfort.Whether for a casual outing, staying at home, or outdoor activities...
prodImage
£48.13
£65.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Crocs Classic Lined Shorty MAG10700001
prodImage
£48.13
£65.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Crocs Classic Lined Shorty Thermoplastic Mens Sandstone Slippers - Grey - Size UK 11 01998581-0e29-7384-bd1a-cbe07fe7b3f5
The new Classic Lined Shorty features a soft, fuzzy liner, style-forward heightened outsoles and all the classic visual details of the iconic Crocs clog.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.55
£53.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Lined Shorty Thermoplastic Mens Sandstone Slippers - Grey - Size UK 10 01998581-1f2c-7ef3-954c-5a1868e6b0c2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.55
£53.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Unisex Lined Shorty Boot
Step into comfort and style with the Classic Lined Shorty boots from Crocs, where the iconic clog silhouette is reimagined with a plush, expressive fur lining and a modern, heightened outsole for a fresh twist. Perfect for chilly days, these boots bring warmth and a cosy feel whether you're popping out for errands or relaxing at home. Try pairing them with your favourite jeans and a chunky knit for a laid-back, on-trend look.
prodImage
£64.80
£69.75
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Crocs Classic Lined Shorty Thermoplastic Men's Sandstone Slippers 42848-80109-07
Crocs Classic Lined Shorty Thermoplastic Men's Sandstone Slippers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£66.22
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Lined Shorty Thermoplastic Men's Black Slippers 42848-80108-09
Crocs Classic Lined Shorty Thermoplastic Men's Black Slippers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£66.22
Shipping: Free
(Black, 6 (Adults')) Crocs Classic Lined Shorty Thermoplastic Men's Black Slippers
The new Classic Lined Shorty features a soft, fuzzy liner, style-forward heightened outsoles and all the classic visual details of the iconic Crocs...
prodImage
£66.22
Shipping: Free
(Black, 9 (Adults')) Crocs Classic Lined Shorty Thermoplastic Men's Black Slippers
prodImage
£66.22
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Lined Shorty Black Size 4 UK Men/ 5 UK Women
Size Up (e.g. if you are an 8.5, size up to a 9) Cozy Comfort Inside and Out: Fully lined with soft faux fur from the footbed to the ankle, these boots keep your feet and ankles warm and snug during chilly weather. Rainy Day Ready: Waterproof design ensures your feet stay dry, making them perfect for wet and rainy days without sacrificing style or comfort. Durable and Lightweight: Constructed with Croslite foam for lightweight wearability, these boots are easy to clean and designed for all-day comfort and support. Shop with Confidence: Crocs products are backed by our 90-day manufacturer's warranty for high quality and authenticity. Terms and conditions apply.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Men's Classic Lined Shorty Mens Clogs - Black - Size: 5 pvi_0032ulba0u6bzk
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Men's Classic Lined Shorty Mens Clogs - Black - Size: 11 pvi_017wogicnexm5e
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty 211380-0LH
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty White Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty 211380-0LH
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty White Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty 211380-0LH
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty White Available in men's sizes. 11.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty 211380-0LH
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty White Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty 211380-0LH
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty White Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty 211380-0LH
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty White Available in women's sizes. 10.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty 211380-0LH
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty White Available in men's sizes. 6.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty 211380-0LH
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty White Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty 211380-0LH
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty White Available in men's sizes. 5.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty 211380-0LH
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty White Available in women's sizes. 11.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty 211380-0LH
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty White Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty 211380-0LH
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Lined Shorty White Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Clogs Crocs Classic Lined Shorty MAG10700000
prodImage
£48.13
£65.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Crocs Classic Lined Shorty Thermoplastic Mens Sandstone Slippers - Grey - Size UK 12 01998581-204f-7221-9e2c-654bdb65d1cb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.55
£53.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Clog
Material: Upper material Croslite, lining Warm lining
Features: Rain shoe, outdoor shoe, house shoe with warm lining
Closure: slip-on
Sole: lightly profiled, insole warm lining, outsole Croslite
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Lined Shorty
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1568 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£62.00
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 4 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 88 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£19.80
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 253 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 192 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 56 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 22 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 25 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£44.01
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 20 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
£13.10
Crocs Classic Clog ToddlerCompare 537 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Yukon Vista II LR Clog Men
£39.91
Compare Prices
85 offers
Scholl Work Light
£39.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Crocband Gum Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
108 offers
Josef Seibel Catalonia 17
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Baya Lined Clog
£41.24
Compare Prices
33 offers
Crocs Yukon Vista II
£34.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
£34.42
Compare Prices
230 offers
Crocs Baya Clog
£33.83
Compare Prices
48 offers
Crocs Bistro Graphic
£33.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel