Crocs Brooklyn Cork Low Wedge

Manufacturer: Crocs
• Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Croslite
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Heel Height: Wedge heel
• Liner Material: Croslite
• Sole Material: Cork, Croslite
Show all product details

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Women Sandal, Brooklyn Cork Low Wedge, Chalk, 9 UK Women B0DCK8GZKM
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women Sandal, Brooklyn Cork Low Wedge, Chalk, 4 UK Women B0DCK5WD6F
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£37.26
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women Sandal, Brooklyn Cork Low Wedge, Black/Black, 3 UK Women B0DCK92B58
Modern sandal for women from the brand Crocs Made ethylene vinyl acetate Slip on closure
prodImage
£50.16
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women Sandal, Brooklyn Cork Low Wedge, Black/Black, 6 UK Women B0DCKBTH1V
Modern sandal for women from the brand Crocs Made ethylene vinyl acetate Slip on closure
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Crocs Women Sandal, Brooklyn Cork Low Wedge, Black/Black, 9 UK Women B0DCK811GS
Modern sandal for women from the brand Crocs Made ethylene vinyl acetate Slip on closure
prodImage
£37.26
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women Sandal, Brooklyn Cork Low Wedge, Black/Black, 3 UK Women B0DCK92B58
Modern sandal for women from the brand Crocs Made ethylene vinyl acetate Slip on closure
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women Sandal, Brooklyn Cork Low Wedge, Black/Black, 5 UK Women B0DCK89KRS
Modern sandal for women from the brand Crocs Made ethylene vinyl acetate Slip on closure
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women Sandal, Brooklyn Cork Low Wedge, Black/Black, 6 UK Women B0DCKBTH1V
Modern sandal for women from the brand Crocs Made ethylene vinyl acetate Slip on closure
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women Sandal, Brooklyn Cork Low Wedge, Black/Black, 8 UK Women B0DCK86DG4
Modern sandal for women from the brand Crocs Made ethylene vinyl acetate Slip on closure
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women Sandal, Brooklyn Cork Low Wedge, Black/Black, 7 UK Women B0DCK7MPPF
Modern sandal for women from the brand Crocs Made ethylene vinyl acetate Slip on closure
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women Sandal, Brooklyn Cork Low Wedge, Black/Black, 4 UK Women B0DCK5XGVR
Modern sandal for women from the brand Crocs Made ethylene vinyl acetate Slip on closure
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women Sandal, Brooklyn Cork Low Wedge, Chalk, 3 UK Women
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£96.96
£105.23
Shipping: £8.27
with shipping: £8.27
Crocs Women Sandal, Brooklyn Cork Low Wedge, Chalk, 5 UK Women
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£96.96
£105.84
Shipping: £8.88
with shipping: £8.88
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Women
Heel Height
Wedge heel
Material
Upper Material:Croslite
Liner Material:Croslite
Sole Material:Cork, Croslite

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Brooklyn Cork Low Wedge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£28.38
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1362 Prices
Crocs Bayaband Clog
£21.91
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 103 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 52 Prices
Crocs Crocband Sandal Kids
£20.38
Crocs Crocband Sandal KidsCompare 24 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£25.99
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 118 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£33.32
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 214 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£44.99
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 3 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£36.21
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 12 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£18.44
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 165 Prices
Crocs Getaway Platform H-Strap
£25.03
Crocs Getaway Platform H-StrapCompare 91 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Slim
£36.26
Compare Prices
70 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal M
£41.15
Compare Prices
24 offers
Teva Original Universal Revive Women
£36.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris 27507-38
£36.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£42.60
Compare Prices
45 offers
Crocs Men’s Swiftwater Sandal
£34.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Tanza M's
£37.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Reef Fanning Prints
£34.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28273-38
£33.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.26
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.16
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel