Cressi Playa Lady

Manufacturer: Cressi
from £58.91to £95.2821 offersManufacturer: Cressi
• Wetsuit
• Material: Neoprene
• Material Thickness: 2.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Playa Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cressi Playa Lady Shortie Wetsuit - Premium Neoprene 2.5mm B07PBXJ25C
Nylon II 2. 5 mm neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water sports Heavy-duty YKK Front zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams Separate anatomical cuts for both man and woman Double-lined neoprene for durability and warmth
prodImage
£58.91
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Lady Shorty Wetsuit 2.5mm - Wetsuit Shorty for Snorkeling, Diving, Swimming Women's B07XDW4JQF
2. 5 mm neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water sports Heavy-duty front zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£64.08
Shipping: Free
NEW Cressi Playa Lady Shorty Wetsuit 2.5mm Neoprene - Size M/3 - Black / Yellow
NEW Cressi Playa Lady Shorty Wetsuit 2.5mm Neoprene - Size M/3 - Black / Yellow, Sporting Goods > SCUBA & Snorkelling > Wetsuits > Shortie
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women's Shortie Cressi Women s Playa Shorty Wetsuit Black Red Black Pink Small, Black Pink, UK 166432
Hoodless one-piece, with short pants and sleeves Made from 2.5 mm thick double lined neoprene It zips up at the front to make it easier to put on and take off Playa is perfect for snorkelling, for diving in tropical water, for swimming, sailing and all water sports in general Men's sizes: I-VI , Women's sizes: I-IV , Children's sizes: I-IV
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women's Shortie Women s Playa Shorty Wetsuit Black Red Black Pink Medium, Black Pink, M UK 166433
Hoodless one-piece, with short pants and sleeves Made from 2.5 mm thick double lined neoprene It zips up at the front to make it easier to put on and take off Playa is perfect for snorkelling, for diving in tropical water, for swimming, sailing and all water sports in general Men's sizes: I-VI , Women's sizes: I-IV , Children's sizes: I-IV
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cressi Playa Lady Shorty Wetsuit 2.5mm - Wetsuit Shorty for Snorkeling, Diving, Swimming Women's B07X9PMMC2
2. 5 mm neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water sports Heavy-duty front zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£67.47
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women's Shortie Wetsuit Shorty for Snorkeling Diving Swimming Women s, Black Yellow, L UK B07XBP7D1N
2. 5 mm neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water sports Heavy-duty front zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£68.42
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Lady Shorty Wetsuit 2.5mm - Wetsuit Shorty for Snorkeling, Diving, Swimming Women's B07XDW45LC
2. 5 mm neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water sports Heavy-duty front zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£70.47
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women's Playa Shorty Neoprene Snorkelling Suit - Black, Large/Size 4 14623377
Hoodless one-piece, with short pants and sleeves Made from 2.5 mm thick double lined neoprene It zips up at the front to make it easier to put on and take off Playa is perfect for snorkelling, for diving in tropical water, for swimming, sailing and all water sports in general Men's sizes: I-VI , Women's sizes: I-IV , Children's sizes: I-IV
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
CRESSI Women's Shortie Women s Playa Shorty Wetsuit Black Red Black Pink X Small, Black Pink, XS UK 166431
Hoodless one-piece, with short pants and sleeves Made from 2.5 mm thick double lined neoprene It zips up at the front to make it easier to put on and take off Playa is perfect for snorkelling, for diving in tropical water, for swimming, sailing and all water sports in general Men's sizes: I-VI , Women's sizes: I-IV , Children's sizes: I-IV
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Lady Shortie Wetsuit - Premium Neoprene 2.5mm B07PD7F5M6
Nylon II 2.5 mm Neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water Sports Heavy-Duty YKK Front Zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams Separate anatomical cuts for both man and woman Double-lined neoprene for durability and warmth
prodImage
£79.53
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women's Playa Shorty Neoprene Snorkelling Suit - Black, Large/Size 4 14623377
Hoodless one-piece, with short pants and sleeves Made from 2.5 mm thick double lined neoprene It zips up at the front to make it easier to put on and take off Playa is perfect for snorkelling, for diving in tropical water, for swimming, sailing and all water sports in general Men's sizes: I-VI , Women's sizes: I-IV , Children's sizes: I-IV
prodImage
£81.54
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women PLAYA LADY SHORTY WETSUIT 2.5mm Wetsuit - Black/Aquamarine, XL/5 (54) B06XNPJTRR
Nylon II 2.5 mm Neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water Sports Heavy-Duty YKK Front Zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-Stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£81.66
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Lady Shortie Wetsuit - Premium Neoprene 2.5mm B07PD1DCR4
Nylon II 2. 5 mm neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water sports Heavy-duty YKK Front zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams Separate anatomical cuts for both man and woman Double-lined neoprene for durability and warmth
prodImage
£83.70
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women's Shortie Wetsuit, Black/Aguamarina, L UK B06XKZDS8Z
Nylon II 2.5 mm Neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water Sports Heavy-Duty YKK Front Zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-Stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women PLAYA LADY SHORTY WETSUIT 2.5mm Wetsuit - Black/Aquamarine, M/3 (50) B06XNPJTRQ
Nylon II 2.5 mm Neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water Sports Heavy-Duty YKK Front Zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-Stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£85.19
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Lady Shorty Wetsuit 2.5mm - Wetsuit Shorty for Snorkeling, Diving, Swimming Women's B07XFNMFSX
2. 5 mm neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water sports Heavy-duty front zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£87.21
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women's Playa Lady Shorty High Stretch Neoprene Wetsuit 2.5 mm, Black/Aquamarine, XX-Large B086BLRTZ6
Ideal for snorkeling and diving in temperate waters 2.5mm neoprene lined on both sides Front zip Easy to put on Italian design
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women PLAYA LADY SHORTY WETSUIT 2.5mm Wetsuit - Black/Aquamarine, XS/1 (46) B06XNQRM29
Nylon II 2.5 mm Neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water Sports Heavy-Duty YKK Front Zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-Stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women's Playa Lady Shorty High Stretch Neoprene Wetsuit 2.5 mm, Black/Aquamarine, XX-Large B086BLRTZ6
Ideal for snorkeling and diving in temperate waters 2.5mm neoprene lined on both sides Front zip Easy to put on Italian design
prodImage
£91.16
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Lady Shorty Wetsuit 2.5mm - Women's Shorty Wetsuit Neoprene High Stretch B086TJ5PT7
2.5 mm Neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water Sports Heavy-Duty Front Zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-Stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£95.28
£99.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
Material:Neoprene
Material Thickness:2.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Playa Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gorilla Pro
£98.49
Cressi Gorilla ProCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Gamma
£18.87
Cressi GammaCompare 3 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£68.99
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 29 Prices
Cressi Focus
£26.30
Cressi FocusCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Nano
£56.34
Cressi NanoCompare 11 Prices
Cressi Reaction Pro
£40.61
Cressi Reaction ProCompare 16 Prices
Cressi Gorilla
£74.99
Cressi GorillaCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Playa
£42.20
Cressi PlayaCompare 25 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£27.79
Cressi PlumaCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£28.08
Cressi Sub Ocean EyesCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Crystal Big Eyes Evo
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cressi Frog
£53.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£46.25
Compare Prices
20 offers
Cressi Sub Minima
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Fins Bag
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Rider Stealth Zip
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares I3
£52.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mares X-Vision
£52.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scubapro Jet Sport
£51.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Scubapro Spectra Mini
£52.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£58.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.08
Shipping: Free
the_snowman1986
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel