Cressi Perla & Mexico

Manufacturer: Cressi
from £26.996 offersManufacturer: Cressi
• Snorkeling Set for Adults
• Dual-lens Diving Mask with Tempered Glass and Soft Silicone
• Snorkel with Innovative Splash Guard and Anatomical Mouthpiece
• High Wearing Comfort Thanks to Adjustable Sealing Lips
• Includes Protective Case for Easy Storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cressi Perla & Mexico
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set for Adults - Low-Volume Diving Mask - Dry-Top Snorkel Set - For Diving & Snorkelling - Transparent/Blue - Combo Set Perla Mask + Mexico Snorke B07YVW2JMN
Italian Craftsmanship: Discover the Cressi Perla snorkel mask and dry-top snorkel set, embodying superior Italian design since 1946. Trusted by professionals, it combines technical excellence with ergonomic comfort for unmatched underwater exploration Ergonomic Fit: Experience the snug silicone skirt and mouthpiece that ensure a perfect fit for any adult snorkel and mask set. The low-volume design enhances visibility, offering a panoramic view ideal for snorkelling and diving adventures Advanced Dry-Top Technology: Navigate aquatic environments confidently with the innovative dry-top valve that prevents water ingress for reliable snorkelling. Perfect for scuba diving equipment, this set supports dynamic water sports with ease and precision Durable Materials: Built with 100% silicone and technopolymers, the Cressi Perla mask and snorkel set adults will rely on. The tempered glass lenses provide clear visibility, making it an excellent choice for a professional snorkel mask adult Adjustable Security: Effortlessly secure your snorkel mask with quick-action buckles for seamless adjustments. The adjustable system ensures stability during demanding dives, enhancing your experience for both spearfishing and freediving enthusiasts
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set for Adults - Low-Volume Diving Mask - Dry-Top Snorkel Set - For Diving & Snorkelling - Transparent/Pink - Combo Set Perla Mask + Mexico Snorke B07YVVWHD4
Precision Italian Craftsmanship: The Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set embodies Italian craftsmanship and innovation, ideal for adult scuba diving and snorkelling. Known since 1946, this set delivers superior performance and durability Advanced Dry-Top Technology: Experience uninterrupted diving with advanced dry-top snorkel technology that prevents water ingress. Designed for snorkel set adults, ensuring a comfortable experience in diverse diving conditions Ergonomic Comfort Design: Enjoy a snug fit with the silicone skirt and mouthpiece, tailored for adult snorkelling and scuba diving. The ergonomic design ensures excellent comfort, allowing for extended underwater adventures Robust and Reliable Materials: Constructed from 100% silicone and technopolymers, this mask and snorkel set ensures longevity and reliability. Suitable for adult snorkel mask set enthusiasts seeking high-performance equipment Easy and Secure Adjustments: The quick-action buckles enable hassle-free adjustments, keeping the mask securely in place during demanding dives. This feature supports professional snorkel set adults in varied underwater environments
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set for Adults - Low-Volume Diving Mask - Dry-Top Snorkel Set - For Diving & Snorkelling - Black / Blue - Combo Set Perla Mask + Mexico Snorke B0DQDZVHBB
Precision Italian Craftsmanship: The Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set embodies Italian craftsmanship and innovation, ideal for adult scuba diving and snorkelling. Known since 1946, this set delivers superior performance and durability Advanced Dry-Top Technology: Experience uninterrupted diving with advanced dry-top snorkel technology that prevents water ingress. Designed for snorkel set adults, ensuring a comfortable experience in diverse diving conditions Ergonomic Comfort Design: Enjoy a snug fit with the silicone skirt and mouthpiece, tailored for adult snorkelling and scuba diving. The ergonomic design ensures excellent comfort, allowing for extended underwater adventures Robust and Reliable Materials: Constructed from 100% silicone and technopolymers, this mask and snorkel set ensures longevity and reliability. Suitable for adult snorkel mask set enthusiasts seeking high-performance equipment Easy and Secure Adjustments: The quick-action buckles enable hassle-free adjustments, keeping the mask securely in place during demanding dives. This feature supports professional snorkel set adults in varied underwater environments
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set for Adults - Low-Volume Diving Mask - Dry-Top Snorkel Set - For Diving & Snorkelling - Transparent/Aquamarine - Combo Set Perla Mask + Mexico Snorke B07YVW4NL2
Precision Italian Craftsmanship: The Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set embodies Italian craftsmanship and innovation, ideal for adult scuba diving and snorkelling. Known since 1946, this set delivers superior performance and durability Advanced Dry-Top Technology: Experience uninterrupted diving with advanced dry-top snorkel technology that prevents water ingress. Designed for snorkel set adults, ensuring a comfortable experience in diverse diving conditions Ergonomic Comfort Design: Enjoy a snug fit with the silicone skirt and mouthpiece, tailored for adult snorkelling and scuba diving. The ergonomic design ensures excellent comfort, allowing for extended underwater adventures Robust and Reliable Materials: Constructed from 100% silicone and technopolymers, this mask and snorkel set ensures longevity and reliability. Suitable for adult snorkel mask set enthusiasts seeking high-performance equipment Easy and Secure Adjustments: The quick-action buckles enable hassle-free adjustments, keeping the mask securely in place during demanding dives. This feature supports professional snorkel set adults in varied underwater environments
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set for Adults - Low-Volume Diving Mask - Dry-Top Snorkel Set - For Diving & Snorkelling - Transparent/Black - Combo Set Perla Mask + Mexico Snorke B07YVW3SRP
Precision Italian Craftsmanship: The Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set embodies Italian craftsmanship and innovation, ideal for adult scuba diving and snorkelling. Known since 1946, this set delivers superior performance and durability Advanced Dry-Top Technology: Experience uninterrupted diving with advanced dry-top snorkel technology that prevents water ingress. Designed for snorkel set adults, ensuring a comfortable experience in diverse diving conditions Ergonomic Comfort Design: Enjoy a snug fit with the silicone skirt and mouthpiece, tailored for adult snorkelling and scuba diving. The ergonomic design ensures excellent comfort, allowing for extended underwater adventures Robust and Reliable Materials: Constructed from 100% silicone and technopolymers, this mask and snorkel set ensures longevity and reliability. Suitable for adult snorkel mask set enthusiasts seeking high-performance equipment Easy and Secure Adjustments: The quick-action buckles enable hassle-free adjustments, keeping the mask securely in place during demanding dives. This feature supports professional snorkel set adults in varied underwater environments
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set for Adults - Low-Volume Diving Mask - Dry-Top Snorkel Set - For Diving & Snorkelling - Black / Black - Combo Set Perla Mask + Mexico Snorke B01LTHN6EE
Precision Italian Craftsmanship: The Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set embodies Italian craftsmanship and innovation, ideal for adult scuba diving and snorkelling. Known since 1946, this set delivers superior performance and durability Advanced Dry-Top Technology: Experience uninterrupted diving with advanced dry-top snorkel technology that prevents water ingress. Designed for snorkel set adults, ensuring a comfortable experience in diverse diving conditions Ergonomic Comfort Design: Enjoy a snug fit with the silicone skirt and mouthpiece, tailored for adult snorkelling and scuba diving. The ergonomic design ensures excellent comfort, allowing for extended underwater adventures Robust and Reliable Materials: Constructed from 100% silicone and technopolymers, this mask and snorkel set ensures longevity and reliability. Suitable for adult snorkel mask set enthusiasts seeking high-performance equipment Easy and Secure Adjustments: The quick-action buckles enable hassle-free adjustments, keeping the mask securely in place during demanding dives. This feature supports professional snorkel set adults in varied underwater environments
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snorkeling Set for Adults
Dual-lens Diving Mask with Tempered Glass and Soft Silicone
Snorkel with Innovative Splash Guard and Anatomical Mouthpiece
High Wearing Comfort Thanks to Adjustable Sealing Lips
Includes Protective Case for Easy Storage

Price History

1M
Cressi Perla & Mexico
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gorilla Pro
£98.49
Cressi Gorilla ProCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Gamma
£18.87
Cressi GammaCompare 3 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£68.99
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 29 Prices
Cressi Focus
£26.30
Cressi FocusCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Nano
£56.34
Cressi NanoCompare 11 Prices
Cressi Reaction Pro
£40.61
Cressi Reaction ProCompare 16 Prices
Cressi Gorilla
£74.99
Cressi GorillaCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Playa
£42.20
Cressi PlayaCompare 25 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£27.79
Cressi PlumaCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£28.08
Cressi Sub Ocean EyesCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scubapro Spectra Snorkel
£26.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scubapro Snapper
£26.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jobe Rash Guard
£21.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Speedo Biofuse Finger Paddle
£21.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Sub Tropical
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arena Python Mirror
£25.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Cressi F1 small
£29.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoggs Predator
£25.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
BECO-Beermann AquaTwin II
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Quiksilver Everyday Deluxe 15"
£27.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel