Cressi Onda Combo

Price History
• Cressi Unisex Snorkeling Set Onda + Mexico
• Set consisting of Onda mask and Mexico snorkel
• Mask with shatterproof single lens and wide field of view
• Snorkel with specially shaped tube and anatomical mouthpiece
• Also available as a set for children and teenagers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Onda Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cressi Onda and Mexico Snorkel Combo (Blue) B007EI6KQY
This Onda has a single tempered glass lens, and is designed for adults. It is ideal for snorkeling, scuba diving, and swimming in open water. The skirt is composed of silicone ensuring comfort and an excellent seal on many face types, and the straps are easily adjusted due to the buckles. The Mexico snorkel features a wave guard which limits the entry of water into the tube. The silicone mouthpiece ensures comfort during use. The Onda & Mexico is designed and manufactured in Italy by Cressi, a brand pioneer in Scuba Diving, Snorkeling, and Swimming equipment since 1946.
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
Cressi Onda and Mexico Snorkel Combo (Blue)
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
cressi Onda & Mexico Blue DM1010152
...
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
Cressi Onda Combo Set- Onda Mask + Snorkel Mexico, One Size, Unisex Adult, Transparent/Yellow
Features Thismaskhasasinglelens,andisdesignedforsnorkeling,swimmingandscubadiving. Excellentsealonmanyfacetypes,averageinternalvolume.
prodImage
£78.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
CRESSI Onda Mare Italian Made Snorkel Set - Clear/Blue - Diving Mask - Scuba Mask - Scuba Diving Equipment B007TS0F7E
Italian Craftsmanship: The Cressi Onda Mare snorkel set exemplifies Italian craftsmanship since 1946, offering a snorkel mask with superior design. Trusted by professionals, its precision engineering ensures clear vision and comfort for adult snorkelling enthusiasts Ergonomic Comfort: Experience ergonomic comfort with the Cressi Onda's high-quality silicone skirt, which adapts seamlessly to facial contours. This snorkelling mask provides a snug, watertight seal, ideal for extended aquatic adventures Superior Performance: Featuring a durable and flexible contoured snorkel tube, this set allows for a custom fit, enhancing the diving mask's performance. Perfect for snorkelling and scuba diving, it caters to both beginners and seasoned divers seeking high performance Easy Adjustability: The Cressi Onda snorkel mask includes easy-to-use buckles, facilitating precise strap length adjustments for all-day comfort. This user-friendly feature ensures a reliable fit, vital for adult snorkelling and swimming activities Versatile Use: Designed for a range of water activities, this adult snorkel and mask set is perfect for snorkelling, swimming, and scuba diving. Its clear lenses and durable materials elevate underwater experiences, making it a dependable choice for water sports enthusiasts
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Single Lens Mask & Snorkel Set - Tempered Glass Diving Mask - Snorkel Set Adults for Pools & Sea - Quick-Adjust Buckles for Scuba Diving Equipment - Black / Black - Combo Set B01M5CEGPD
Italian Craftsmanship: The Cressi Onda Mask & Snorkel Set exemplifies Italian craftsmanship and precision engineering, providing reliable performance. Trusted by professionals, this adult snorkel and mask set is ideal for both snorkelling and diving adventures Comfortable Fit: Designed with a soft silicone skirt, the mask ensures ergonomic comfort, adapting effortlessly to various face shapes. This snorkel mask provides a secure seal, making it suitable for prolonged use by divers and snorkelers alike Wide Visibility: The single tempered glass lens delivers a wide, unobstructed view, allowing for full awareness of your surroundings. As a scuba diving mask, it enhances your underwater exploration with superior visibility and clarity Durable and Reliable: Manufactured using robust materials, this diving mask snorkel for adults withstands regular use in both pools and open water. Its quick-adjust buckles allow for easy adjustments, ensuring a snug and secure fit every time Heritage and Innovation: Since 1946, Cressi has been at the forefront of snorkelling gear innovation, blending tradition with modern design. This mask and snorkel set for adults embodies the brand's commitment to quality and technical excellence
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cressi Unisex Snorkeling Set Onda + Mexico
Set consisting of Onda mask and Mexico snorkel
Mask with shatterproof single lens and wide field of view
Snorkel with specially shaped tube and anatomical mouthpiece
Also available as a set for children and teenagers

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Onda Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gamma
£15.49
Cressi GammaCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£28.49
Cressi PlumaCompare 12 Prices
Cressi Perla
£17.49
Cressi PerlaCompare 14 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£45.19
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 33 Prices
Cressi Big Eyes Evolution
£38.99
Cressi Big Eyes EvolutionCompare 17 Prices
Cressi Clio
£18.99
Cressi ClioCompare 23 Prices
Cressi Moon Kid
£14.77
Cressi Moon KidCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Crystal Big Eyes Evo
£45.99
Cressi Crystal Big Eyes EvoCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Gorilla Pro
£108.72
Cressi Gorilla ProCompare 1 Prices
Cressi Matrix
£38.49
Cressi MatrixCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scubapro Spectra Snorkel
£27.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scubapro Fish hook
£26.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Rapid Rider Floating Island (43113)
£29.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arena Python Mirror
£21.96
Compare Prices
44 offers
Mares Rash Guard Short Sleeve Trilastic Men
£26.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Sport II Life Jacket
£26.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Speedo Hydrasuit
£30.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Mares Pure Vision
£25.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£25.56
Compare Prices
12 offers
BECO-Beermann Sealife swimming learning vest
£35.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel