Cressi Marea Jr Mask

Price History
• Dual-lens diving mask
• Material: hypoallergenic silicone
• Field of view: wide, continuous lenses
• Suitable for children and teens with narrower faces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Marea Jr Mask
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cressi Kids Marea Jr Scuba Diving and Snorkeling Junior Mask - Transparent/Blue B007MAKF4W
Tempered Glass Hgih Quality Lenses High Quality Silicone Skirt The visibility provided by the single lens and the unusual shape of the frame extends in all directions. Excellent seal on many face types, average internal volume. Quick-release strap buckles.
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cressi Kids Marea Jr (New) Mask Diving Masks - Blue, 7-13 Years B01MEG51GH
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Cressi Kids Marea Jr Scuba Diving and Snorkeling Junior Mask - Transparent/Yellow B007MAKF4M
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
Cressi Kids Marea Jr Scuba Diving and Snorkeling Junior Mask - Transparent/Pink B007MAKFRE
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Cressi Marea Jr (New) Mask Diving Masks - Lilas, Age 7-13 B01M5BVUX9
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dual-lens diving mask
Material: hypoallergenic silicone
Field of view: wide, continuous lenses
Suitable for children and teens with narrower faces

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Marea Jr Mask
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/04/2023
|
9 year old son used these to snorkel in the sea on holiday and found them very comfy with no leaks.
Worth to get
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/01/2022
|
Good quality, daughter is happy! Dive control in bath is passed!
1.0 out of 5 stars Very foggy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/10/2021
|
It gets very foggy
4.0 out of 5 stars Long wait for delivery
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/02/2021
|
Had to wait over a month for the delivery would not of ordered them knowing how long it took. They are comfortable and a good fit.
4.0 out of 5 stars Nice goggles.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/10/2020
|
Nicely made goggles but unfortunately never got a chance to test them properly as our holidays were cancelled due to Covid-19.
With reviews from

Cressi Marea Jr Mask Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
11
4
3
0
2
0
1

More from Cressi

Cressi Gamma
£15.49
Cressi GammaCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£28.99
Cressi PlumaCompare 12 Prices
Cressi Perla
£17.49
Cressi PerlaCompare 14 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£45.19
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 35 Prices
Cressi Big Eyes Evolution
£38.99
Cressi Big Eyes EvolutionCompare 17 Prices
Cressi Crystal Big Eyes Evo
£45.99
Cressi Crystal Big Eyes EvoCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Clio
£18.99
Cressi ClioCompare 23 Prices
Cressi Moon Kid
£14.77
Cressi Moon KidCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Matrix
£38.49
Cressi MatrixCompare 22 Prices
Cressi Castoro
£151.90
Cressi CastoroCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Sub Onda
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zoggs Reef Explorer
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Snapper
£20.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arena Vortex Evolution
£18.89
Compare Prices
15 offers
Arena The One Plus Mirror
£18.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Speedo Boom Allover Muscleback
£22.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Protest Prtevi JR swim shorts
£19.54
Compare Prices
46 offers
Cressi Cobra
£16.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Logo C-Back swimsuit girl
£17.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel