Cressi Korsor 5 mm

Manufacturer: Cressi
from £74.44to £122.819 offersManufacturer: Cressi
• Material: Neoprene with nylon lining, 5 mm thick
• Closure: YKK zipper at the ankle
• Sole: Rigid, non-slip Hi Grip sole
• Protection: Reinforced polyurethane protection for instep and heel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Korsor 5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cressi Unisex Korsor Diving Booties in 6mm Neoprene with Rigid Sole, Black, L-8 8.5 UK B07YVV6QYZ
Super elastic in 5mm neoprene that ensures maximum comfort Practical zip from the sole to the ankle Rigid sole Ultra resistant Lightweight, ideal for travel
prodImage
£74.44
Shipping: Free
Cressi Unisex Korsor Diving Booties in 6mm Neoprene with Rigid Sole, Black, M-7 7.5 UK 10478591
super elastic in 5mm neoprene that ensures maximum comfort practical zip from the sole to the ankle rigid sole ultra resistant lightweight, ideal for travel
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Unisex Korsor Diving booties in 6mm Neoprene with Rigid Sole, Black, S-5.5 6.5 UK B07YVW2RQR
Super elastic in 5mm neoprene that ensures maximum comfort Practical zip from the sole to the ankle Rigid sole Ultra resistant Lightweight, ideal for travel
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Unisex Korsor Rigide 5mm Diving Booties in 6mm Neoprene with Rigid Sole, Black, XXL-11 12 UK 10478594
Super elastic in 5mm neoprene that ensures maximum comfort Practical zip from the sole to the ankle Rigid sole Ultra resistant Lightweight, ideal for travel
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Korsor Rigide Sole Boots 5mm - Diving Booties in 5 mm Black Neoprene with Rigid Sole
Super elastic in 5mm neoprene that ensures maximum comfort Practical zip from the sole to the ankle Rigid sole Ultra resistant Lightweight, ideal...
prodImage
£122.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cressi Unisex Korsor Diving Booties in 6mm Neoprene with Rigid Sole, Black, L-8 8.5 UK B07YVV6QYZ
Super elastic in 5mm neoprene that ensures maximum comfort Practical zip from the sole to the ankle Rigid sole Ultra resistant Lightweight, ideal for travel
prodImage
£91.16
Shipping: Free
Cressi Unisex Korsor Diving Booties in 6mm Neoprene with Rigid Sole, Black, XL-9 10.5 UK B07YVVNLS9
Super elastic in 5mm neoprene that ensures maximum comfort Practical zip from the sole to the ankle Rigid sole Ultra resistant Lightweight, ideal for travel
prodImage
£95.55
Shipping: Free
Cressi Unisex Korsor Diving Booties in 6mm Neoprene with Rigid Sole, Black, M-7 7.5 UK 10478591
super elastic in 5mm neoprene that ensures maximum comfort practical zip from the sole to the ankle rigid sole ultra resistant lightweight, ideal for travel
prodImage
£96.17
Shipping: Free
Cressi Unisex Korsor Rigide 5mm Diving Booties in 6mm Neoprene with Rigid Sole, Black, XXL-11 12 UK 10478594
Super elastic in 5mm neoprene that ensures maximum comfort Practical zip from the sole to the ankle Rigid sole Ultra resistant Lightweight, ideal for travel
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: Neoprene with nylon lining, 5 mm thick
Closure: YKK zipper at the ankle
Sole: Rigid, non-slip Hi Grip sole
Protection: Reinforced polyurethane protection for instep and heel

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Korsor 5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gorilla Pro
£98.49
Cressi Gorilla ProCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Gamma
£18.87
Cressi GammaCompare 3 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£68.99
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 29 Prices
Cressi Focus
£26.30
Cressi FocusCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Nano
£56.34
Cressi NanoCompare 11 Prices
Cressi Reaction Pro
£40.61
Cressi Reaction ProCompare 17 Prices
Cressi Gorilla
£74.99
Cressi GorillaCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Playa
£42.20
Cressi PlayaCompare 25 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£27.79
Cressi PlumaCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£28.08
Cressi Sub Ocean EyesCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scubapro Synergy Twin
£77.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cressi Gara 3000 LD
£92.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mares Mobile phone compass
£69.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Synergy 2
£73.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cressi Sub Summer
£80.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scubapro Frameless
£66.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Gara 2000 HF
£86.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cressi Fins Bag
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Everflex 5.0 glove
£62.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Rider Stealth Zip
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£74.44
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel