Cressi Goa

Manufacturer: Cressi
from £223.99to £295.348 offersManufacturer: Cressi
• Dive computer
• Display: 35 mm, high contrast
• Functions: dive mode, Nitrox-compatible, logbook for 50 dives
• Case: mineral glass, stainless steel back cover
• Battery life: approx. 4 years with 50 dives per year
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Goa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cressi Unisex Adult Goa Diving Watch/computer - Black/Blue, Uni 4944115
High contrast display with extra large numbers 12/24 time format with calendar and seconds Surf time, desaturation and no fl y time calculator CRESSI RGBM algorithm Depth/temperature indicator
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Unisex Adult Goa Diving Watch/computer - Black/White, Uni 4944116
High contrast display with extra large numbers 12/24 time format with calendar and seconds Surf time, desaturation and no fl y time calculator CRESSI RGBM algorithm Depth/temperature indicator
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Unisex Adult Goa Diving Watch/computer - Black/White, Uni 4944116
High contrast display with extra large numbers 12/24 time format with calendar and seconds Surf time, desaturation and no fl y time calculator CRESSI RGBM algorithm Depth/temperature indicator
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Unisex Adult Goa Diving Watch/computer - Black/Grey, Uni 4944114
High contrast display with extra large numbers 12/24 time format with calendar and seconds Surf time, desaturation and no fl y time calculator CRESSI RGBM algorithm Depth/temperature indicator
prodImage
£234.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cressi Unisex Adult Goa Diving Watch/computer - White/Black, Uni 4944118
High contrast display with extra large numbers 12/24 time format with calendar and seconds Surf time, desaturation and no fl y time calculator CRESSI RGBM algorithm Depth/temperature indicator
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Unisex Adult Goa Diving Watch/computer - Black/Blue, Uni 4944115
High contrast display with extra large numbers 12/24 time format with calendar and seconds Surf time, desaturation and no fl y time calculator CRESSI RGBM algorithm Depth/temperature indicator
prodImage
£251.43
Shipping: Free
Cressi Unisex Adult Goa Diving Watch/computer - White/Pink, Uni 4944117
High contrast display with extra large numbers 12/24 time format with calendar and seconds Surf time, desaturation and no fl y time calculator CRESSI RGBM algorithm Depth/temperature indicator
prodImage
£267.44
Shipping: Free
Cressi Unisex Adult Goa Diving Watch/computer - White/Black, Uni 4944118
High contrast display with extra large numbers 12/24 time format with calendar and seconds Surf time, desaturation and no fl y time calculator CRESSI RGBM algorithm Depth/temperature indicator
prodImage
£295.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dive computer
Display: 35 mm, high contrast
Functions: dive mode, Nitrox-compatible, logbook for 50 dives
Case: mineral glass, stainless steel back cover
Battery life: approx. 4 years with 50 dives per year

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Goa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gorilla Pro
£98.49
Cressi Gorilla ProCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Gamma
£18.87
Cressi GammaCompare 3 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£68.99
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 29 Prices
Cressi Focus
£26.30
Cressi FocusCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Nano
£56.34
Cressi NanoCompare 11 Prices
Cressi Reaction Pro
£40.61
Cressi Reaction ProCompare 16 Prices
Cressi Gorilla
£74.99
Cressi GorillaCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Playa
£42.20
Cressi PlayaCompare 25 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£27.79
Cressi PlumaCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£27.96
Cressi Sub Ocean EyesCompare 5 Prices
TradeINN
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel