Cressi Apnea 5 mm

Price History
• Wetsuit
• Material: Neoprene
• Material Thickness: 5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Apnea 5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CRESSI Gara Turbo Flex Fins Black 42/43 - Unisex Lightweight Reactive High Performance Fins Gara System with Interchangeable Blades for Diving, Apnea, BH195042
Features The Gara Turbo Flex fins is the new 2025 model in the Cressi Gara line, light, reactive and performing for diving, freediving,
prodImage
£96.84
Shipping: Free
CRESSI Gara Turbo Flex Fins Black 40/41 - Unisex Lightweight Reactive High Performance Fins Gara System with Interchangeable Blades for Diving, Apnea, BH195040
Features The Gara Turbo Flex fins is the new 2025 model in the Cressi Gara line, light, reactive and performing for diving, freediving,
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
Cressi Tracina Pants 5mm Apnea Diving Suit - Mimetic, XX-Large B00DY641KM
Cressi 5 mm Tracina Spear-Fishing Special Computer Printing Technology Unique Camouflage Pattern Renders Diver Nearly Invisible Great Suit for the Hunt Pants
prodImage
£119.61
Shipping: Free
Cressi Tracina Pants 5mm Apnea Diving Suit - Mimetic, XX-Large 597875
Cressi 5 mm Tracina Spear-Fishing Special Computer Printing Technology Unique Camouflage Pattern Renders Diver Nearly Invisible Great Suit for the Hunt Pants
prodImage
£119.61
Shipping: Free
Cressi Apnea Wetsuit - Black, X-Large/Size 5 6432270
Cressi is a family owned company, that has been manufacturing high quality products since 1946Cressi 7 mm Apnea Spear-Fishing Black wetsuit with neoprene Internal layer in metallic black and a thickness of 7This wetsuit sets itself apart by its stretchiness and its softness making it extremely comfortable and warm Top level finishing.
prodImage
£236.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CRESSI Gara Turbo Flex Fins Black 44/45 - Unisex Lightweight Reactive High Performance Fins Gara System with Interchangeable Blades for Diving, Apnea, BH195044
Features The Gara Turbo Flex fins is the new 2025 model in the Cressi Gara line, light, reactive and performing for diving, freediving,
prodImage
£101.94
Shipping: Free
CRESSI Gara Turbo Flex Fins Black 36/37 - Unisex Lightweight Reactive High Performance Fins Gara System with Interchangeable Blades for Diving, Apnea,
Features The Gara Turbo Flex fins is the new 2025 model in the Cressi Gara line, light, reactive and performing for diving, freediving,
prodImage
£101.94
Shipping: Free
Cressi Big Eyes Evolution & Alpha Ultra Dry - Combo Diving Set Ideal for Snorkelling, Apnea and Diving - Adult Unisex, Black / Black WDS337550
Features Mask high vision High quality Comfortable Fabric type: 75 Percent silicone / 20 Percent engineering plastics / 5 Percent tempered...
prodImage
£109.57
Shipping: Free
Cressi since 1946 - Gara Turbo Boost Fins - Innovative Long Fin with Closed Heel Ideal for Intermediate to Advanced Free Diving, Apnea and Spearfishing, Black, EU 36/37_UK 3.5/4, Unisex B0CYJZ5S43
EXTREMELY THIN AND LIGHT BLADE: made of a compound consisting of elastomerised technopolymers developed by Cressi. STRINGER MADE OF: technopolymers with elastomeric fillers with high flexural modulus. SHOE/BLADE ANGLE: 29° for greater efficiency and performance. COMFORTABLE FOOT POCKET: self-adjusting for superior comfort. CRESSI FAMILY-OWNED COMPANY: passionately developing water sports products since 1946.
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi since 1946 - Gara Turbo Boost Fins - Innovative Long Fin with Closed Heel Ideal for Intermediate to Advanced Free Diving, Apnea and Spearfishing, Black, EU 42/43_UK 8/9, Unisex B0CYJWFJ62
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi since 1946 - Gara Turbo Boost Fins - Innovative Long Fin with Closed Heel Ideal for Intermediate to Advanced Free Diving, Apnea and Spearfishing, Black, EU 46/47_UK 12/13, Unisex B0CYJVPCGC
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi since 1946 - Gara Turbo Boost Fins - Innovative Long Fin with Closed Heel Ideal for Intermediate to Advanced Free Diving, Apnea and Spearfishing, Black, EU 38/39_UK 5/5.5, Unisex B0D237TQ2N
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi since 1946 - Gara Turbo Boost Fins - Innovative Long Fin with Closed Heel Ideal for Intermediate to Advanced Free Diving, Apnea and Spearfishing, Black, EU 44/45_UK 10/11, Unisex B0CYJVT9LR
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi since 1946 - Gara Turbo Boost Fins - Innovative Long Fin with Closed Heel Ideal for Intermediate to Advanced Free Diving, Apnea and Spearfishing, Black, EU 40/41_UK 7/8, Unisex B0CYJ858L8
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
CRESSI Gara Turbo Flex Fins Black 42/43 - Unisex Lightweight Reactive High Performance Fins Gara System with Interchangeable Blades for Diving, Apnea, BH195042
Features TheGaraTurboFlexfinsisthenew2025modelintheCressiGaraline,light,reactiveandperformingfordiving,freediving,spearfishingandsnorkelling.
prodImage
£121.40
Shipping: Free
CRESSI Gara Turbo Flex Fins Black 42/43 - Unisex Lightweight Reactive High Performance Fins Gara System with Interchangeable Blades for Diving, Apnea, BH195042
Features The Gara Turbo Flex fins is the new 2025 model in the Cressi Gara line, light, reactive and performing for diving, freediving,
prodImage
£121.58
Shipping: Free
CRESSI Gara Turbo Flex Fins Black 46/47 - Unisex Lightweight Reactive High Performance Fins Gara System with Interchangeable Blades for Diving, Apnea,
prodImage
£124.47
Shipping: Free
CRESSI Gara Turbo Flex Fins Black 40/41 - Unisex Lightweight Reactive High Performance Fins Gara System with Interchangeable Blades for Diving, Apnea, BH195040
prodImage
£124.59
Shipping: Free
CRESSI Gara Turbo Flex Fins Black 40/41 - Unisex Lightweight Reactive High Performance Fins Gara System with Interchangeable Blades for Diving, Apnea, BH195040
Features The Gara Turbo Flex fins is the new 2025 model in the Cressi Gara line, light, reactive and performing for diving, freediving,
prodImage
£124.91
Shipping: Free
CRESSI Gara Turbo Flex Fins Black 36/37 - Unisex Lightweight Reactive High Performance Fins Gara System with Interchangeable Blades for Diving, Apnea,
prodImage
£127.54
Shipping: Free
CRESSI Gara Turbo Flex Fins Black 44/45 - Unisex Lightweight Reactive High Performance Fins Gara System with Interchangeable Blades for Diving, Apnea, BH195044
prodImage
£127.54
Shipping: Free
CRESSI Gara Turbo Flex Fins Black 44/45 - Unisex Lightweight Reactive High Performance Fins Gara System with Interchangeable Blades for Diving, Apnea, BH195044
Features The Gara Turbo Flex fins is the new 2025 model in the Cressi Gara line, light, reactive and performing for diving, freediving,
prodImage
£127.98
Shipping: Free
CRESSI Gara Turbo Flex Fins Black 36/37 - Unisex Lightweight Reactive High Performance Fins Gara System with Interchangeable Blades for Diving, Apnea,
Features The Gara Turbo Flex fins is the new 2025 model in the Cressi Gara line, light, reactive and performing for diving, freediving,
prodImage
£127.98
Shipping: Free
Cressi Big Eyes Evolution & Alpha Ultra Dry - Combo Diving Set Ideal for Snorkelling, Apnea and Diving - Adult Unisex, Black / Black WDS337550
Features Maskhighvision Highquality Comfortable Fabrictype:75Percentsilicone/20Percentengineeringplastics/5Percenttemperedglass ...
prodImage
£136.72
Shipping: Free
Cressi Big Eyes Evolution & Alpha Ultra Dry - Combo Diving Set Ideal for Snorkelling, Apnea and Diving - Adult Unisex, Black / Black WDS337550
prodImage
£137.57
Shipping: Free
Cressi Tracina Pants 7mm Apnea Diving Suit - Mimetic, XX-Large 597885
Cressi 7 mm Tracina Spear-Fishing Special Computer Printing Technology Unique Camouflage Pattern Renders Diver Nearly Invisible Great Suit for the Hunt Pants
prodImage
£139.58
Shipping: Free
Cressi Apnea Wetsuit - Black, X-Large/Size 5 B078LWSN4P
Cressi is a family owned company, that has been manufacturing high quality products since 1946Cressi 3.5 mm Apnea Spear-Fishing Black wetsuit with neoprene Internal layer in metallic black and a thickness of 3,5This wetsuit sets itself apart by its stretchiness and its softness making it extremely comfortable and warm Top level finishing.
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Men's Apnea Wetsuits Two Piece Premium Neoprene 3 5 Mm, Black, L UK B079W7KKTM
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Apnea Wetsuit - Black, Small/Size 2 B079VZ1B8K
prodImage
£154.49
Shipping: Free
Cressi Apnea Wetsuit - Black, 2X-Large/Size 6 B079VZ92LK
Cressi is a family owned company, that has been manufacturing high quality products since 1946Cressi 5 mm Apnea Spear-Fishing Black wetsuit with neoprene Internal layer in metallic black and a thickness of 5This wetsuit sets itself apart by its stretchiness and its softness making it extremely comfortable and warm Top level finishing.
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Neoprene
Material Thickness:5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Apnea 5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gamma
£15.49
Cressi GammaCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£28.99
Cressi PlumaCompare 12 Prices
Cressi Perla
£17.99
Cressi PerlaCompare 15 Prices
Cressi Big Eyes Evolution
£38.99
Cressi Big Eyes EvolutionCompare 16 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£45.19
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 35 Prices
Cressi Crystal Big Eyes Evo
£45.99
Cressi Crystal Big Eyes EvoCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Clio
£18.99
Cressi ClioCompare 23 Prices
Cressi Moon Kid
£14.77
Cressi Moon KidCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Castoro
£151.90
Cressi CastoroCompare 14 Prices
Cressi Gorilla Pro
£113.12
Cressi Gorilla ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mares Reef Shorty
£97.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scubapro Synergy Twin
£95.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cressi Sub Summer
£78.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intex Canopy Island
£99.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mares Eos 5 Diving Light
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Astra
£104.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Avanti Quattro Plus
£110.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
Aqua Lung Wave
£110.66
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scubapro Dry Suit Boots
£102.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Reef Men
£113.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£96.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel