Crankbrothers Stamp Boa

Manufacturer: Crankbrothers
from £98.99to £195.1436 offersManufacturer: Crankbrothers
• Gender: Men, Women
• MTB shoes for downhill, enduro, and trail
• Compatible with all MTB flat pedals
• BOA lacing system with strap for precise adjustment
• Ventilated zones for breathability, TPU-reinforced areas for protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp Boa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crankbrothers Stamp BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 11 / EU 46 B08R89NHQC
The BOA Fit System utilizes an L6 micro-adjustment dial, a strong lightweight lace and low-friction lace guides to deliver fast, effortless, precision fit The tread pattern is designed for maximum contact surface and compatibility with the pedal platform. In addition, the lug depth is designed around pin dimensions to absorb the pin body Internal heel dots help grip your feet for grip and superior heel hold. The tread pattern is designed for traction off the bike. Directionally angled and spaced toe and heel lugs offer traction for hiking up or down steep terrain. The ramped toe provides walkability on steep terrain
prodImage
£172.47
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 13 / EU 48 CRB-TRB41080A140
OUTSOLE: Deep, consistently placed lugs for excellent grip and predictability regardless of foot position or pedal selection. MATCH COMPOUND - High-friction MC2 flat rubber compound optimised for grip, durability and rebound. MATCH OUTSOLE - Designed for balanced traction on and off the bike, great walkability, and an optimised pedal interface. Outsole stiffness zones provide direct control and reduce fatigue. Features a flexible toe area with great pedal feel. Rubber wraps the front for added toe protection. Extended heel for additional support and balance off the bike. Low-rebound EVA midsole to damp vibrations. UPPER: BOA ASYMMETRIC CLOSURE SYSTEM - designed to give a secure yet comfortable fit across the foot. Combines with a strap for additional security and tuned fit around the heel cup. BOA FIT SYSTEM Li2 - The BOA dial has dual direction micro-adjustment for a precise fit. Elastic collar to prevent debris from entering the shoe. Gusseted, perforated, padded tongue for enhanced breathability and comfort. Ripstop material for excellent durability. Padded heel cup for great retention and comfort. Robust TPU toe protection.
prodImage
£179.43
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 4 / EU 37 CRB-TRB41080A050
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 10 / EU 44.5 MAG11592100
prodImage
£188.40
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Boa - 9.5 - Black/Gold CRB-STB01080A105
Crankbrothers Stamp Boa - 9.5 - Black/Gold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£195.14
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Boa - 8 - Black/Gold CRB-STB01080A090
Crankbrothers Stamp Boa - 8 - Black/Gold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£195.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
MTB shoes for downhill, enduro, and trail
Compatible with all MTB flat pedals
BOA lacing system with strap for precise adjustment
Ventilated zones for breathability, TPU-reinforced areas for protection
Gender
Men, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp Boa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Compare Prices
64 offers
Sidi SD15
£119.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude TVL Wheel Ventilation
£96.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-RX800
£121.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£95.70
Compare Prices
26 offers
Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
£102.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude RD Snar Advanced
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude AM Downieville Low
£74.89
Compare Prices
26 offers
moto-central
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
activesport2011
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel