Crankbrothers Stamp Boa

Manufacturer: Crankbrothers
from £98.99to £195.1436 offersManufacturer: Crankbrothers
• Gender: Men, Women
• MTB shoes for downhill, enduro, and trail
• Compatible with all MTB flat pedals
• BOA lacing system with strap for precise adjustment
• Ventilated zones for breathability, TPU-reinforced areas for protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp Boa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crankbrothers Stamp Trail BOA Flat Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Black / Gold 34410232-con
Crankbrothers Stamp Trail BOA Flat Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Black / Gold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 11 / EU 46 B08R89NHQC
The BOA Fit System utilizes an L6 micro-adjustment dial, a strong lightweight lace and low-friction lace guides to deliver fast, effortless, precision fit The tread pattern is designed for maximum contact surface and compatibility with the pedal platform. In addition, the lug depth is designed around pin dimensions to absorb the pin body Internal heel dots help grip your feet for grip and superior heel hold. The tread pattern is designed for traction off the bike. Directionally angled and spaced toe and heel lugs offer traction for hiking up or down steep terrain. The ramped toe provides walkability on steep terrain
prodImage
£117.61
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 5 / EU 38 CRB-STB01080A060
The BOA Fit System utilizes an L6 micro-adjustment dial, a strong lightweight lace and low-friction lace guides to deliver fast, effortless, precision fit The tread pattern is designed for maximum contact surface and compatibility with the pedal platform. In addition, the lug depth is designed around pin dimensions to absorb the pin body Internal heel dots help grip your feet for grip and superior heel hold. The tread pattern is designed for traction off the bike. Directionally angled and spaced toe and heel lugs offer traction for hiking up or down steep terrain. The ramped toe provides walkability on steep terrain
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Stamp BOA MTB Flat Pedal Shoe STB01080A110
Crank Brothers Stamp BOA MTB Flat Pedal Shoe, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£179.99
£184.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
Crankbrothers Stamp Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 5.5 / EU 39 CRB-TRB41080A065
OUTSOLE: Deep, consistently placed lugs for excellent grip and predictability regardless of foot position or pedal selection. MATCH COMPOUND - High-friction MC2 flat rubber compound optimised for grip, durability and rebound. MATCH OUTSOLE - Designed for balanced traction on and off the bike, great walkability, and an optimised pedal interface. Outsole stiffness zones provide direct control and reduce fatigue. Features a flexible toe area with great pedal feel. Rubber wraps the front for added toe protection. Extended heel for additional support and balance off the bike. Low-rebound EVA midsole to damp vibrations. UPPER: BOA ASYMMETRIC CLOSURE SYSTEM - designed to give a secure yet comfortable fit across the foot. Combines with a strap for additional security and tuned fit around the heel cup. BOA FIT SYSTEM Li2 - The BOA dial has dual direction micro-adjustment for a precise fit. Elastic collar to prevent debris from entering the shoe. Gusseted, perforated, padded tongue for enhanced breathability and comfort. Ripstop material for excellent durability. Padded heel cup for great retention and comfort. Robust TPU toe protection.
prodImage
£140.90
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 10.5 / EU 45 B08R896DGG
The BOA Fit System utilizes an L6 micro-adjustment dial, a strong lightweight lace and low-friction lace guides to deliver fast, effortless, precision fit The tread pattern is designed for maximum contact surface and compatibility with the pedal platform. In addition, the lug depth is designed around pin dimensions to absorb the pin body Internal heel dots help grip your feet for grip and superior heel hold. The tread pattern is designed for traction off the bike. Directionally angled and spaced toe and heel lugs offer traction for hiking up or down steep terrain. The ramped toe provides walkability on steep terrain
prodImage
£144.50
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 7 / EU 41 B08Q34H7LQ
The BOA Fit System utilizes an L6 micro-adjustment dial, a strong lightweight lace and low-friction lace guides to deliver fast, effortless, precision fit The tread pattern is designed for maximum contact surface and compatibility with the pedal platform. In addition, the lug depth is designed around pin dimensions to absorb the pin body Internal heel dots help grip your feet for grip and superior heel hold. The tread pattern is designed for traction off the bike. Directionally angled and spaced toe and heel lugs offer traction for hiking up or down steep terrain. The ramped toe provides walkability on steep terrain
prodImage
£145.14
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 5 / EU 38 142259709
prodImage
£145.49
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 8.5 / EU 43 141889459
prodImage
£145.49
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 6.5 / EU 40 142259711
prodImage
£145.49
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 11 / EU 46 141889462
prodImage
£145.49
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 4 / EU 37 CRB-STB01080A050
The BOA Fit System utilizes an L6 micro-adjustment dial, a strong lightweight lace and low-friction lace guides to deliver fast, effortless, precision fit The tread pattern is designed for maximum contact surface and compatibility with the pedal platform. In addition, the lug depth is designed around pin dimensions to absorb the pin body Internal heel dots help grip your feet for grip and superior heel hold. The tread pattern is designed for traction off the bike. Directionally angled and spaced toe and heel lugs offer traction for hiking up or down steep terrain. The ramped toe provides walkability on steep terrain
prodImage
£147.52
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 10.5 / EU 45 141889461
prodImage
£148.92
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 8 / EU 42 141889458
prodImage
£151.59
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 8 / EU 42 B08Q3TXG9P
The BOA Fit System utilizes an L6 micro-adjustment dial, a strong lightweight lace and low-friction lace guides to deliver fast, effortless, precision fit The tread pattern is designed for maximum contact surface and compatibility with the pedal platform. In addition, the lug depth is designed around pin dimensions to absorb the pin body Internal heel dots help grip your feet for grip and superior heel hold. The tread pattern is designed for traction off the bike. Directionally angled and spaced toe and heel lugs offer traction for hiking up or down steep terrain. The ramped toe provides walkability on steep terrain
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 9 / EU 43.5 B08Q38G6Y2
The BOA Fit System utilizes an L6 micro-adjustment dial, a strong lightweight lace and low-friction lace guides to deliver fast, effortless, precision fit The tread pattern is designed for maximum contact surface and compatibility with the pedal platform. In addition, the lug depth is designed around pin dimensions to absorb the pin body Internal heel dots help grip your feet for grip and superior heel hold. The tread pattern is designed for traction off the bike. Directionally angled and spaced toe and heel lugs offer traction for hiking up or down steep terrain. The ramped toe provides walkability on steep terrain
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mens Stamp Boa Cycling Shoes, Black Gold, 8.5 UK EU B08R89GGQY
The BOA Fit System utilizes an L6 micro-adjustment dial, a strong lightweight lace and low-friction lace guides to deliver fast, effortless, precision fit The tread pattern is designed for maximum contact surface and compatibility with the pedal platform. In addition, the lug depth is designed around pin dimensions to absorb the pin body Internal heel dots help grip your feet for grip and superior heel hold. The tread pattern is designed for traction off the bike. Directionally angled and spaced toe and heel lugs offer traction for hiking up or down steep terrain. The ramped toe provides walkability on steep terrain
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 14 / EU 49 B0D4MRN3BC
prodImage
£156.81
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Unisex Stamp Trail BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, 9 UK 149475280
prodImage
£158.49
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 12 / EU 47 142259712
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 7.5 / EU 41.5 149475279
prodImage
£160.78
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Unisex Stamp Boa Cycling Shoes, Black Gold, 9 UK EU B08R89L17L
WALKABILITY: Directional, angled, and spaced toe/heel lugs provide excellent traction while hiking. A ramped toe improves walkability on steep terrain The tread pattern is designed for traction off the bike. Directionally angled and spaced toe and heel studs provide traction when hiking in steep terrain. Ridged tip provides walkability on steep terrain DESIGNED WITH CRANKBROTHERS PEDALS: Crankbrothers Stamp pedals are designed to create the perfect mountain bike shoe/pedal interface through the Match system Lace pocket for safety and style Rubber nubs in the heel area for optimised heel support
prodImage
£160.98
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 7 / EU 41 MAG11592113
prodImage
£163.48
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 9.5 / EU 44 B0D4MQZ461
prodImage
£166.78
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Trail BOA MTB Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 9.5 / EU 44 141889460
prodImage
£168.74
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Stamp BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 6.5 / EU 40 CRB-STB01080A075
The BOA Fit System utilizes an L6 micro-adjustment dial, a strong lightweight lace and low-friction lace guides to deliver fast, effortless, precision fit The tread pattern is designed for maximum contact surface and compatibility with the pedal platform. In addition, the lug depth is designed around pin dimensions to absorb the pin body Internal heel dots help grip your feet for grip and superior heel hold. The tread pattern is designed for traction off the bike. Directionally angled and spaced toe and heel lugs offer traction for hiking up or down steep terrain. The ramped toe provides walkability on steep terrain
prodImage
£169.05
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 9.5 / EU 44 B08R86N2VV
The BOA Fit System utilizes an L6 micro-adjustment dial, a strong lightweight lace and low-friction lace guides to deliver fast, effortless, precision fit The tread pattern is designed for maximum contact surface and compatibility with the pedal platform. In addition, the lug depth is designed around pin dimensions to absorb the pin body Internal heel dots help grip your feet for grip and superior heel hold. The tread pattern is designed for traction off the bike. Directionally angled and spaced toe and heel lugs offer traction for hiking up or down steep terrain. The ramped toe provides walkability on steep terrain
prodImage
£170.05
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 10 / EU 44.5 B08R8BPZT5
The BOA Fit System utilizes an L6 micro-adjustment dial, a strong lightweight lace and low-friction lace guides to deliver fast, effortless, precision fit The tread pattern is designed for maximum contact surface and compatibility with the pedal platform. In addition, the lug depth is designed around pin dimensions to absorb the pin body Internal heel dots help grip your feet for grip and superior heel hold. The tread pattern is designed for traction off the bike. Directionally angled and spaced toe and heel lugs offer traction for hiking up or down steep terrain. The ramped toe provides walkability on steep terrain
prodImage
£170.05
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 11.5 / EU 46.5 B08R89BL8S
The BOA Fit System utilizes an L6 micro-adjustment dial, a strong lightweight lace and low-friction lace guides to deliver fast, effortless, precision fit The tread pattern is designed for maximum contact surface and compatibility with the pedal platform. In addition, the lug depth is designed around pin dimensions to absorb the pin body Internal heel dots help grip your feet for grip and superior heel hold. The tread pattern is designed for traction off the bike. Directionally angled and spaced toe and heel lugs offer traction for hiking up or down steep terrain. The ramped toe provides walkability on steep terrain
prodImage
£170.05
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp BOA Cycling Shoes, Black/Gold, UK 6 / EU 39.5 CRB-STB01080A070
The BOA Fit System utilizes an L6 micro-adjustment dial, a strong lightweight lace and low-friction lace guides to deliver fast, effortless, precision fit The tread pattern is designed for maximum contact surface and compatibility with the pedal platform. In addition, the lug depth is designed around pin dimensions to absorb the pin body Internal heel dots help grip your feet for grip and superior heel hold. The tread pattern is designed for traction off the bike. Directionally angled and spaced toe and heel lugs offer traction for hiking up or down steep terrain. The ramped toe provides walkability on steep terrain
prodImage
£170.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
MTB shoes for downhill, enduro, and trail
Compatible with all MTB flat pedals
BOA lacing system with strap for precise adjustment
Ventilated zones for breathability, TPU-reinforced areas for protection
Gender
Men, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp Boa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sidi SD15
£119.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude TVL Wheel Ventilation
£96.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
£96.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude AM Downieville Low
£74.89
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude RD Snar Advanced
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Riddance Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
moto-central
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
activesport2011
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel