Craft Essence Jersey W

Price History
• Women's cycling jersey
• Material: 88% recycled polyester, 12% elastane
• Features: Soft, elastic fabric with brushed interior, 4 rear pockets, silicone gripper on lower back
• Closure type: Full-length front zipper
• Care instructions: Machine wash at 40 degrees
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Essence Jersey W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Craft Essence Bike Jerseys - Blaze, Large B07KKSNQJ1
Soft and stretchy for optimal fit and comfort Four back pockets (one zip) Solution Dye - uses less water, chemicals and energy
prodImage
£7.34
£11.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's Jersey Craft Core Essence MAG9409597
The new women's top Craft Outdoor Core Essence is the perfect choice for passionate runners looking to push their limits. Made by the renowned brand Craft Outdoor, this top has been specially designed to meet the needs of women in running.The women's top Craft Outdoor Core Essence perfectly combines style, comfort, and performance. Made from high-quality materials, this top offers a feeling of lightness and freedom of movement during your running sessions. Its fitted cut hugs the curves of the female body, enhancing your silhouette and giving you an elegant look while you work out.In addition to its stylish design, this top is also equipped with cutting-edge technologies to provide you with an optimal running experience. The moisture management technology keeps you dry by wicking sweat away from your skin, while the strategic ventilation keeps you cool even during the most intense workouts. This way, you can fully focus on your run without being bothered by the discomfort of sweat.T......
prodImage
£18.79
£35.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft Core Essence MAG9409565
prodImage
£18.79
£35.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Craft Essence Bike Jerseys - Blaze, Medium B07KKM9QQV
Soft and stretchy for optimal fit and comfort Four back pockets (one zip) Solution Dye - uses less water, chemicals and energy
prodImage
£26.58
Shipping: Free
Craft Women Essence Jersey - Black, Medium B07KB89H2W
Soft, stretchy and functional bike jersey Functional fabric that provides great moisture transport and comfort upf 25+
prodImage
£49.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Jersey Craft Core Essence MAG9409665
prodImage
£18.79
£35.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft Core Essence MAG9409567
prodImage
£18.79
£35.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft Core Essence MAG9409566
prodImage
£18.79
£35.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft ADV Essence 2 MAG13218863
The women's top Craft ADV Essence 2 is an exceptional choice for all running enthusiasts. Designed by the renowned brand Craft, this top combines performance and comfort to support you in all your runs, whether for daily training or competitions.Made from high-quality materials, this top is particularly appreciated for its lightness and breathability. It helps wick moisture away from the skin, ensuring optimal comfort even during the most intense sessions. Its ergonomic fit allows for great freedom of movement, essential for smooth and enjoyable sporting activity.Notable features of the women's top Craft ADV Essence 2 include: Moisture management technology: Helps keep your body cool and dry. Feminine cut: Fits perfectly to the female silhouette for a trendy look. Increased ventilation: Promotes air circulation, ideal for prolonged efforts. Reflective details: Enhance your visibility during evening runs.This top also stands out with its modern design, sure to appeal to many...
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft ADV Essence 2 MAG13218866
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft ADV Essence 2 MAG13218865
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft ADV Essence 2 MAG13218870
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft ADV Essence 2 MAG13218871
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft ADV Essence 2 MAG13218873
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft ADV Essence 2 MAG13218864
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft ADV Essence 2 MAG13218872
prodImage
£19.83
£36.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft Core Essence MAG9409652
prodImage
£20.15
£37.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft Core Essence MAG9409667
prodImage
£20.15
£37.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft Core Essence MAG9409596
prodImage
£20.15
£37.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft Core Essence MAG9409595
prodImage
£20.15
£37.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft Core Essence MAG9409666
prodImage
£20.15
£37.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft Core Essence MAG9409594
prodImage
£20.15
£37.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft Core Essence MAG9409650
prodImage
£20.15
£37.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft Core Essence MAG9409564
prodImage
£20.15
£37.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft Core Essence MAG9409664
prodImage
£20.15
£37.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft Core Essence MAG9409651
prodImage
£20.15
£37.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Jersey Craft Core Essence MAG9409653
prodImage
£20.15
£37.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Craft Essence Bike Jerseys - Blaze, Small B07KKSNQJK
Soft and stretchy for optimal fit and comfort Four back pockets (one zip) Solution Dye - uses less water, chemicals and energy
prodImage
£32.73
Shipping: Free
Craft Women Essence Jersey - Rift, X-Large B07KKMGTWX
Soft, stretchy and functional bike jersey Functional fabric that provides great moisture transport and comfort upf 25+
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: Free
CRBEM|#Craft Women Essence Jersey - Black, X-Small B07KBB3Q2Q
Soft, stretchy and functional bike jersey Functional fabric that provides great moisture transport and comfort upf 25+
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's cycling jersey
Material: 88% recycled polyester, 12% elastane
Features: Soft, elastic fabric with brushed interior, 4 rear pockets, silicone gripper on lower back
Closure type: Full-length front zipper
Care instructions: Machine wash at 40 degrees

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Essence Jersey W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Craft

Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket W
£42.99
Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket WCompare 4 Prices
Craft Core Essence Knickers Women
£22.99
Craft Core Essence Knickers WomenCompare 9 Prices
Craft Essence Shorts W
£44.75
Craft Essence Shorts WCompare 8 Prices
Craft Essence Jersey M
£37.59
Craft Essence Jersey MCompare 4 Prices
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster Women
£41.99
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster WomenCompare 2 Prices
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers Men
£50.59
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers MenCompare 5 Prices
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Men
£26.60
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer MenCompare 4 Prices
Craft CORE Essence Jersey Tight Fit M
£23.50
Craft CORE Essence Jersey Tight Fit MCompare 16 Prices
Craft Core Endur Shorts Men
£51.99
Craft Core Endur Shorts MenCompare 1 Prices
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts Men
£21.39
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts MenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Bike Gaiter short
£8.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Bike Warm Cap
£6.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gore Wear Impulse 3/4 Tights Women
£9.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Bike Sock Short
£8.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear Base Layer Lady Shirt
£8.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
UYN Community Mask
£5.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£7.34
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£26.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel