Corsair iCUE LC100 (CL-9011114-WW)

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair iCUE LC100 (CL-9011114-WW)
from £60.541 offerManufacturer: Corsair
• iCUE LC100 Case Accent Lighting Panels Mini Triangle 9x Tile Starter Kit
• Includes iCUE Lighting Node PRO for lighting control
• Magnets allow easy mounting and pattern changes
• Expandable up to 18 panels for customized designs
• Compatible with various CORSAIR iCUE controllers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Corsair iCUE LC100 (CL-9011114-WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair iCUE LC100 Case Accent Lighting Panels - Mini Triangle - 9X Tile Starter Kit (81 RGB LEDs with Light Diffusion, Simple Magnetic Attachment, iCUE Lighting Node PRO Included) Clear SF-OZGEUNIFORMUK-40809006119
Give Your PC a Personal Touch: Make your case truly stand out with interconnected mini RGB lighting panels configurable in your own custom layouts. 81 RGB LEDs with Light Diffusion: Includes nine triangular RGB lighting panels, each lit by nine bright RGB LEDs, in a sturdy, light-diffusing casing that softens for a continuous and smooth effect. CORSAIR iCUE Lighting Node PRO Included: Fully customise your lighting with an included RGB lighting controller and powerful CORSAIR iCUE software. Simple Magnetic Attachment: Panels magnetically attach to each other and any steel surface, making installation and reconfiguration a breeze. Create Stunning Three-Dimensional Designs: Eight included low-profile connectors and two corner hinges enable attachment at varying angles. Expandable up to 18 Panels: Add a LC100 Expansion Kit (sold separately) to extend your lighting configuration for even more intricate designs.
prodImage
£60.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
iCUE LC100 Case Accent Lighting Panels Mini Triangle 9x Tile Starter Kit
Includes iCUE Lighting Node PRO for lighting control
Magnets allow easy mounting and pattern changes
Expandable up to 18 panels for customized designs
Compatible with various CORSAIR iCUE controllers

Price History

1M
Corsair iCUE LC100 (CL-9011114-WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGBCompare 13 Prices
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB
£89.99
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGBCompare 16 Prices
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-pack
£32.17
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-packCompare 11 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 360 RX RGB
£137.90
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 360 RX RGBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 6500X
£209.13
Corsair 6500XCompare 3 Prices
Corsair iCUE LC100 (CL-9011114-WW)
Tony's✯Diamond
prodImage
£60.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel