Corsair Flash Voyager GTX USB 3.1 512GB

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair Flash Voyager GTX USB 3.1 512GB
from £162.691 offerManufacturer: Corsair
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 512 GB
• USB Standard: 3.1
• Reading Speed: 430 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 390 MB/s
• Dimensions: D26 mm x H11 mm x L78 Millimetre
• Weight: 52 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Flash Voyager GTX USB 3.1 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair 512 GB USB 3.1 Voyager GTX Premium Flash Drive, Black CJP1-9NFKVRB-SCB07
USB storage at SSD speeds: Experience portable USB storage with the speed of a solid-state drive. Amazing Performance: High-speed 3D NAND memory unlocks read speeds up to 440MB/second and write speeds up to 440MB/second letting you copy even large files in seconds Available in 128GB, 256GB, 512GB and massive 1TB capacities, so you can carry all your data, wherever you go. Premium Design: Premium rugged zinc-alloy housing with aluminium accents protects your data in style. Widely Compatible: Optimized for USB 3.1 Gen 1, USB 3.0 and USB 2.0 for future-proof and backwards compatibility.
prodImage
£162.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D26 mm x H11 mm x L78 Millimetre
Weight:52 g
Reading Speed
430 MB/s
Storage Capacity
512 GB
USB Standard
3.1
Writing Speed
390 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Flash Voyager GTX USB 3.1 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Flash Voyager GTX USB 3.1 1TB
£275.18
Corsair Flash Voyager GTX USB 3.1 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Corsair Flash Padlock 3 128GB
£94.13
Corsair Flash Padlock 3 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Corsair Flash Padlock 3 64GB
£69.00
Corsair Flash Padlock 3 64GBCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Flash Survivor Stealth 1TB
£256.48
Corsair Flash Survivor Stealth 1TBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C 64GB
£165.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro2 32GB
£156.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200 64GB
£152.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 1TB
£144.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GB
£145.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro 64GB
£144.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro2 64GB
£181.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Extreme PRO USB-C 1TB
£159.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3.0 16GB (ASK3-16GB)
£140.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Flash Voyager GTX USB 3.1 512GB
SELECT ELITE
prodImage
£162.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel