Copic Ciao Manga 7 (22075564)

Manufacturer: Copic
from £19.99to £26.005 offersManufacturer: Copic
• Marker Set: 5 COPIC Ciao Markers and 1 Multiliner
• Dual Tip Technology: Medium Broad and Super Brush
• Ink: Fast-drying, smudge-proof, blendable
• Refillable: Up to 16 times with Various Ink Bottles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Copic Ciao Manga 7 (22075564)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Copic Ciao Marker Set - Copic Manga 7 - 5+1 Soft Skin & Highlight Tones for Illu NOT SPECIFIED
Copic Ciao Marker Set - Copic Manga 7 - 5+1 Soft Skin & Highlight Tones for Illu, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £19.99 / 1
COPIC CIAO 5 + 1 - MANGA 7 SET NOT SPECIFIED
COPIC CIAO 5 + 1 - MANGA 7 SET, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£21.50
£27.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
COPIC Ciao Coloured Marker Pen - 5+1 Set Manga 7, for Art & Crafts, Graphics, Highlighter, Design, Anime, Professional & Beginners, Art Supplies & Colouring Books B0038JC8H8
CURATED with shades that complement each other and broaden your colour collection IDEAL entry level graphic marker, the colours can be blended or layered to add depth and dimension. The double ended design features a brush nib and a chiselled medium broad nib for a variety of fluid marks and precise control INCLUDES a Copic Multiliner (black, 0.3 mm) which provides consistent line flow and precision, ideal foroutlines and finishing details. The waterproof pigment-based ink does not bleed with water once completely dried MADE with professional quality alcohol and dye-based ink they are fast drying and will not smear. Refillable with Copic Ink, available in 180 Colours INCLUDED colours: E11 (Bareley Beige), E00 (Cotton Pearl), RV02 (Sugared Almond Pink), RV06 (Cerise), B00 (Frost Blue)
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Copic Ciao Manga 7 Marker Pen with Multiliner 6 Pack 0691410
Copic Ciao is the inexpensive marker for beginners students and hobby artists. Equipped with a medium broad and a super brush nib it can be used for any colouring purpose. The colours can be mixed on the surface or layered on top of each other. Ciao markers are alcohol based and therefore non-toxic. They are fast drying and don't smear. The coloured caps enable fast and accurate colour identification. Ciao 5+1 sets contain 5 Ciao Markers and 1 Multiliner pen with a 0.3mm tip (for outlines or line drawings). This set contains the following colours: E11 E00 RV02 RV06 B00. Copic art tools are the highest quality available in the world today. Their refillable pens and markers feature replaceable nibs to allow for lifetime use. The marker based airbrushing system is one-of-a-kind easy to use and easily extends any existing Sketch or Original Copic marker collection. Computerised colour matching and strict manufacturing standards have provided over 25 years of guaranteed colour consistency. Copic inks never vary from batch to batch.
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Copic Ciao 5+1 Sets - For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design NOTSPECIFIED
Copic Ciao 5+1 Sets - For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Marker Set: 5 COPIC Ciao Markers and 1 Multiliner
Dual Tip Technology: Medium Broad and Super Brush
Ink: Fast-drying, smudge-proof, blendable
Refillable: Up to 16 times with Various Ink Bottles

Price History

1M 3M
Copic Ciao Manga 7 (22075564)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
time_to_paint
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £19.99 / 1
chiswick4arts
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel