Conceptronic AMDIS04B

Manufacturer: Conceptronic
from £22.28to £27.864 offersManufacturer: Conceptronic
• Webcam with a maximum resolution of 1920 x 1080
• Integrated microphone with noise reduction
• Tripod mount for flexible installation
• Video modes: 1080p, frame rate up to 30 frames per second
• Connection via USB 2.0, plug-and-play setup
• Compatible with most video conferencing applications
• Dimensions: width 7.5 cm, height 3.3 cm, depth 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Conceptronic AMDIS04B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Conceptronic AMDIS04 Webcam AMDIS 1080P Full HD Webcam + Microphone 1080P Full H amdis,amdis04
Conceptronic AMDIS04 Webcam AMDIS 1080P Full HD Webcam + Microphone 1080P Full H, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£22.28
Shipping: Free
Conceptronic AMDIS04B Webcam AMDIS 1080P Full HD Webcam + Microphone Black CGFAMDIS04B
1080P Full HD resolution (1920 x 1080) Built-in microphone with noise reduction Compatible with most video conferencing applications Compatible with PCs or laptops running mainstream operating systems USB 2.0 Easy plug and play installation. Privacy cover included
prodImage
£22.71
£72.26
Shipping: £49.55
with shipping: £49.55
Conceptronic AMDIS04B Amdis 1080P Full Hd Webcam
Conceptronic AMDIS04B Amdis 1080P Full Hd Webcam, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
Conceptronic AMDIS 1080P Full HD Webcam with Microphone AMDIS04B
With this 1080P webcam. you can communicate and share special moments with anyone over the Internet in high resolution and ultra-smooth video with 30 frames-per-second! This webcam is fully compatible with most video conferencing software applications and is equipped with a built-in noise reduction microphone. Perfect for video conferencing. online classes. gaming and live streaming.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Webcam with a maximum resolution of 1920 x 1080
Integrated microphone with noise reduction
Tripod mount for flexible installation
Video modes: 1080p, frame rate up to 30 frames per second
Connection via USB 2.0, plug-and-play setup
Compatible with most video conferencing applications
Dimensions: width 7.5 cm, height 3.3 cm, depth 11 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Conceptronic AMDIS04B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Conceptronic

Conceptronic POLONA02B
£7.79
Conceptronic POLONA02BCompare 3 Prices
Conceptronic POLONA01B
£24.55
Conceptronic POLONA01BCompare 4 Prices
Conceptronic POLONA02BA
£23.81
Conceptronic POLONA02BACompare 1 Prices
Conceptronic POLONA03BDA
£81.66
Conceptronic POLONA03BDACompare 1 Prices
Conceptronic POLONA03BD
£64.11
Conceptronic POLONA03BDCompare 1 Prices
Conceptronic Athan03B
£50.14
Conceptronic Athan03BCompare 2 Prices
Conceptronic Athan02B
£58.33
Conceptronic Athan02BCompare 2 Prices
Conceptronic AMDIS07B
£81.85
Conceptronic AMDIS07BCompare 5 Prices
Conceptronic 1080p Webcam (AMDIS09B)
£76.37
Conceptronic 1080p Webcam (AMDIS09B)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canyon C5
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 320 FHD (53X26AA)
£21.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
UGREEN CM678
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama HD Webcam Spy Protect (00053950)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AVer Live Streamer Cam 313
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aukey PC-W1
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 325 FHD (53X27AA)
£18.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Poly Studio P5 (2200-87070-001)
£25.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust Tyro Full HD Webcam
£18.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.28
Shipping: Free
Electronic_System
prodImage
£22.71
Shipping: £49.55
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel