Concept VK5710

Manufacturer: Concept
Concept VK5710
from £23.22to £24.852 offersManufacturer: Concept
• Kitchen scale with a capacity of 15 kg and an accuracy of 1 g
• 4 weight units to choose from: grams, kilograms, ounces, and pounds
• With large, easy-to-read LCD display and backlight
• With TARE function for measuring net weight
• Automatic shut-off function to save battery life
• Dimensions: 17.6 × 21.6 × 1.5 cm (H×W×D)
• Includes batteries (2 AAA)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Concept VK5710
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Concept Digital Kitchen Scale LCD Display Clock Alarm Function Food Automatic G KG OZ LB VK5710
Digital Kitchen Scale LCD Display Clock Alarm Function Food Automatic G KG OZ LB, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£23.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.93 / Unit
Concept Kitchen Scale Digital LCD Clock Alarm Function Automatic Shut Off G KG OZ LB UK VK5710
Kitchen Scale Digital LCD Clock Alarm Function Automatic Shut Off G KG OZ LB UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.85 / Unit
Product Details
Kitchen scale with a capacity of 15 kg and an accuracy of 1 g
4 weight units to choose from: grams, kilograms, ounces, and pounds
With large, easy-to-read LCD display and backlight
With TARE function for measuring net weight
Automatic shut-off function to save battery life
Dimensions: 17.6 × 21.6 × 1.5 cm (H×W×D)
Includes batteries (2 AAA)

Price History

1M
Concept VK5710
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Concept

Concept RK3304
£87.26
Concept RK3304Compare 4 Prices
Concept RK3300
£84.30
Concept RK3300Compare 3 Prices
Concept SO3010
£89.87
Concept SO3010Compare 1 Prices
Concept RK3301
£68.43
Concept RK3301Compare 3 Prices
Concept RK0020
£49.67
Concept RK0020Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Caso FinoCompact
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bomann KW 1412 CB
£22.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salter SA00689SFEU12
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso Kitchen EcoMate (3268)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso Kitchen EcoMaster
£21.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid Digital kitchen scale (KQ908G)
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beurer KS 19
£21.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel