Concept RK3170

Price History
• Concept Cool Touch 1.7L Stainless Steel Kettle
• Temperature control from 60°C to 100°C
• Keep Warm function
• Safety system with automatic shut-off
• STRIX connector and anti-scale filter
• One-handed operation via push button
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Concept RK3170
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Concept 1.7L Electric Kettle Stainless Steel Temperature Control Keep Warm 2200W White RK3170
1.7L Electric Kettle Stainless Steel Temperature Control Keep Warm 2200W White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£79.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.79 / Unit
Concept 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle Stainless Steel Temperature Control Keep Warm HQ RK3170
1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle Stainless Steel Temperature Control Keep Warm HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£79.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.45 / Unit
Product Details
Concept Cool Touch 1.7L Stainless Steel Kettle
Temperature control from 60°C to 100°C
Keep Warm function
Safety system with automatic shut-off
STRIX connector and anti-scale filter
One-handed operation via push button

Price History

1M
Concept RK3170
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Concept

Concept SO3010
£83.11
Concept SO3010Compare 1 Prices
Concept VK5712
£23.47
Concept VK5712Compare 1 Prices
Concept RK3305
£94.13
Concept RK3305Compare 2 Prices
Concept RK3300
£77.84
Concept RK3300Compare 3 Prices
Concept SM4003
£61.29
Concept SM4003Compare 1 Prices
Concept RK3304
£90.01
Concept RK3304Compare 3 Prices
Concept RK0020
£46.17
Concept RK0020Compare 1 Prices
Concept RK0040
£59.71
Concept RK0040Compare 1 Prices
Concept RK3301
£65.06
Concept RK3301Compare 3 Prices
Concept SO1060
£81.10
Concept SO1060Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 5000 HD9339
£79.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Plissé 1 l
£80.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brewista Artisan
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sage The Compact Kettle Pure
£82.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delonghi KBIN3001.BK Kettle
source: ao.com
Delonghi KBIN3001.BK Kettle
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alessi Pleated fabric
£84.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Severin WK 3473
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salter EK6228 Hot Water Dispenser
source: Currys
Salter EK6228 Hot Water Dispenser
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellow Stagg Polished Steel 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi KBI3001M Kettle
£79.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel