Concept OV1200

Manufacturer: Concept
from £151.31to £214.004 offersManufacturer: Concept
• Room Size m²: 25 m²
• 2-in-1 Dehumidifier and Air Purifier
• Ideal for rooms up to 25 m²
• Triple Filtration: Dust Filter, HEPA Filter 13, Carbon Filter
• Filters up to 99% of pollutants
• Water tank with 1000 ml capacity
• Condenses up to 750 ml of water daily
• Energy-efficient with 45W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Concept OV1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CONCEPT Hausgeräte OV1200 Perfect Air Dehumidifier with Purifier, Dehumidification Capacity 750 ml/day, Suitable for Room Area Up to 25 m², 3 x Filters, White B08MQ8BTWP
2-in-1 dehumidifier and air purifier is ideal for use in bathrooms and rooms up to 25 m² Thanks to triple filtration (3 x filters: dust filter, HEPA filter 13, carbon filter) up to 99% of harmful substances from the air Equipped with a water tank with a capacity of 1000 ml and automatic shutdown Efficient: Condenses up to 750 ml of water daily Energy efficient: only 45 W Tumble Dry Mode Quiet operation - only 50 dB Perfect for bathrooms, pantry, etc.
prodImage
£151.31
Shipping: Free
Concept Home Dehumidifier & Air Purifier up to 25m2 HEPA 13 Triple Filtration 750ml/Day OV1200
Home Dehumidifier & Air Purifier up to 25m2 HEPA 13 Triple Filtration 750ml/Day, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Dehumidifiers
prodImage
£156.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £151.24 / Unit
Concept 2in1 Home Dehumidifier & Air Purifier 25m2 HEPA 13 Triple Filtration 750ml/Day OV1200
2in1 Home Dehumidifier & Air Purifier 25m2 HEPA 13 Triple Filtration 750ml/Day, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Dehumidifiers
prodImage
£160.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £156.55 / Unit
Concept OV1200 dehumidifier and air purifier white shopify_IT_15023834530116_54501150163268
High humidity creates an environment where mold and bacteria can more easily form, which can pose a health risk and worsen the quality of living spaces. The air dehumidifier Concept The OV1200 will be your invaluable aid if you're struggling with excessive humidity. It effectively removes it from the air, thus helping prevent problems such as mold growth, damage to furniture and building materials, and the creation of unpleasant odors and sensations in the environment.
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2-in-1 Dehumidifier and Air Purifier
Ideal for rooms up to 25 m²
Triple Filtration: Dust Filter, HEPA Filter 13, Carbon Filter
Filters up to 99% of pollutants
Water tank with 1000 ml capacity
Condenses up to 750 ml of water daily
Energy-efficient with 45W
Functions
Room Size m²:25 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Concept OV1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Air 2000i (7733703375)
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 1000i AC1715
£164.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Air 2000 (7733702200)
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blueair Blue Pure 511i Max
£129.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MORENTO HY4866-WF
£120.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2H
£119.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips PureProtect Mini 900 Series AC0951/13
£116.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 800 AC0819
£115.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£151.31
Shipping: Free
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£156.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £151.24 / Unit
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£160.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £156.55 / Unit
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel