Columbia Puffect Sherpa Puffer Jacket Women

Price History
• Winter jacket
• Clothing features: Breathable, exterior pocket, waterproof, windproof
• Closure type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
• Material: Nylon
• Filling material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Puffect Sherpa Puffer Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Large Women's Puffect Sherpa Puffer Jacket Black WL0616-010 - New
Columbia Large Women's Puffect Sherpa Puffer Jacket Black WL0616-010 - New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Duffel coats PUFFECT SHERPA JACKET 2089231262
Columbia Duffel coats PUFFECT SHERPA JACKET Beige Available in women's sizes. EU S,EU M,EU XS.Women > Clothing > Duffel coats
5 days
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Winter jacket
Clothing features: Breathable, exterior pocket, waterproof, windproof
Closure type: Zipper
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Material: Nylon
Filling material: Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Puffect Sherpa Puffer Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Saturday Trail Long Shorts
£22.12
Columbia Saturday Trail Long ShortsCompare 8 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Skort
£27.99
Columbia Saturday Trail SkortCompare 2 Prices
Columbia Pike Lake II Long Jacket Women
£115.99
Columbia Pike Lake II Long Jacket WomenCompare 16 Prices
Columbia Arcadia II
£50.99
Columbia Arcadia IICompare 24 Prices
Columbia Powder Lite Vest Women
£56.48
Columbia Powder Lite Vest WomenCompare 7 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Shorts
£24.99
Columbia Saturday Trail ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Columbia Kruser Ridge
£25.70
Columbia Kruser RidgeCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Tundra Down Hoody W
£89.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
The North Face Cyclone Jacket Women
£90.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fjällräven Stina Fleece Jacket
£80.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Shade Jacket W
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Jacket
£90.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Sesvenna III thermal jacket women
£89.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Navahoo Isalie
£102.73
Compare Prices
24 offers
the_childrens_society
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel