Columbia Puffect II Puffer Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £79.80to £108.007 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Puffer jacket
• Clothing features: Breathable, Outer pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Closure type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
• Material: Polyester
• Lining material: Nylon
• Filling material: Thermarator, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Puffect II Puffer Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Women's Puffect 2 Full Zip Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, X-Large B0CLR9C7JT
Omni-Shield advanced repellency. 100% recycled polyester Thermarator insulation. Chin guard. Zippered hand pockets. Elastic cuffs.
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Puffect 2 Full Zip Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, Small B0CLQRYDRX
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
Columbia Duffel coats Puffect II Full Zip Jacket 2090291010
Columbia Duffel coats Puffect II Full Zip Jacket Black Available in women's sizes. EU S,EU M,EU L,EU XL,EU XS.Women > Clothing > Duffel coats
5 days
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Puffect 2 Full Zip Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, X-Large B0CLR9C7JT
prodImage
£93.05
Shipping: Free
Columbia Duffel coats Puffect II Full Zip Jacket 2090291348-NOOS
Columbia Duffel coats Puffect II Full Zip Jacket Green Available in women's sizes. EU M,EU L.Women > Clothing > Duffel coats
5 days
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Women's Puffect 2 Full Zip Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, Medium B0CLQXQKJV
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Puffect 2 Full Zip Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, Large B0CLR8W6NC
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Puffer jacket
Clothing features: Breathable, Outer pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Closure type: Zipper
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Material: Polyester
Lining material: Nylon
Filling material: Thermarator, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Puffect II Puffer Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Powder Lite Vest Women
£56.26
Columbia Powder Lite Vest WomenCompare 9 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Long Shorts
£19.27
Columbia Saturday Trail Long ShortsCompare 8 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Skort
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail SkortCompare 2 Prices
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest Women
£51.49
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest WomenCompare 33 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Shorts
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail ShortsCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip Women
£24.99
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip WomenCompare 14 Prices
Columbia Kruser Ridge
£37.58
Columbia Kruser RidgeCompare 20 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Rock
£69.27
Columbia Silver Ridge RockCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Carson Pass II
£99.60
Columbia Carson Pass IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Quest thermal jacket women
£79.90
Compare Prices
26 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Jacket Women
£71.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
Marmot Avant Featherless Hoodie Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin White Frost Parka W
£67.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Insulated Rain Coat Women
£79.25
Compare Prices
45 offers
Jack Wolfskin Windhain Hoody W
£78.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
£84.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket W
£80.76
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£93.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel