Columbia Drainmaker XTR Kids

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £33.61to £68.3918 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Shoe Size: Sports Shoes
• Water sports shoes
• Material: Mesh, Rubber, EVA
• Features: Breathable, quick-drying, lightweight
• Sole technology: Omni-Grip LT for high traction
• Closure: Elastic lacing system, midfoot strap for secure fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Youth Unisex Little Childrens Drainmaker XTR B0D4CC2548
Columbia children' Drainmaker XTR water sports shoes specially designed for water adventures or nature exploration in wet conditions Quick-dry mesh upper and a midfoot webbing that provide a secure fit, A bungee lace system for easy on and off Breathable and lightweight design great for providing all-day comfort and cushioning Omni-grip LT outsole technology that is light yet durable, offering grip and traction with every step Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Unisex Little CHILDRENS DRAINMAKER XTR, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Red
prodImage
£33.61
£43.05
Shipping: £9.44
with shipping: £9.44
Columbia Kids Unisex Water Shoes, Youth Drainmaker XTR B0D4C32W3C
Columbia kid's unisex water sports shoes, ideal for wet or dry activities on wet and dry terrain With Omni-Grip LT outsole technology for great traction and performance minus the weight, moulded rubber pods for durability Versatile style, made of breathable quick-dry mesh upper fabric, featuring a secure fit with the bungee lace system Lightweight with multiple drainage ports for air and water flow, webbing for secure lockdown Contents: 1x Columbia Kids Unisex Water Shoes, YOUTH DRAINMAKER XTR Size: 5 UK, Colour: Blue
prodImage
£37.69
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Unisex Little Childrens Drainmaker XTR B0D4C3HLTB
Columbia children' Drainmaker XTR water sports shoes specially designed for water adventures or nature exploration in wet conditions Quick-dry mesh upper and a midfoot webbing that provide a secure fit, A bungee lace system for easy on and off Breathable and lightweight design great for providing all-day comfort and cushioning Omni-grip LT outsole technology that is light yet durable, offering grip and traction with every step Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Unisex Little CHILDRENS DRAINMAKER XTR, Size: 12 UK, Colour: Red
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
Columbia Kids Unisex Water Shoes, Youth Drainmaker XTR B0D4BPYP1H
Columbia kid's unisex water sports shoes, ideal for wet or dry activities on wet and dry terrain With Omni-Grip LT outsole technology for great traction and performance minus the weight, moulded rubber pods for durability Versatile style, made of breathable quick-dry mesh upper fabric, featuring a secure fit with the bungee lace system Lightweight with multiple drainage ports for air and water flow, webbing for secure lockdown Contents: 1x Columbia Kids Unisex Water Shoes, YOUTH DRAINMAKER XTR Size: 3 UK, Colour: Red
prodImage
£41.52
£56.32
Shipping: £14.80
with shipping: £14.80
More offers
Columbia Youth Unisex Drainmaker XTR Shandal, Water Sports Shoes, Black/Sea Salt, 3 B0D4B4YKRZ
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Shandal sports shoes for active kids, designed for outdoor adventures, perfect for wet and dry surfaces, made of quick-drying materials Omni-grip LT for comfort and excellent traction, easy wear and reduced weight, no break-in period, with hook and loop strap for secure lockdown Versatile style for outdoor and casual wear, lightweight and breathable mesh upper fabric, easy to take on and off, suitable for summer adventures Multiple drainage ports for water and air flow, EVA midsole and outsole with moulded rubber pods Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Unisex YOUTH DRAINMAKER XTR SHANDAL, Size: 4 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£42.79
£57.58
Shipping: £14.79
with shipping: £14.79
Columbia Youth Unisex Little Childrens Drainmaker XTR B0D4BMKVR6
Columbia children' Drainmaker XTR water sports shoes specially designed for water adventures or nature exploration in wet conditions Quick-dry mesh upper and a midfoot webbing that provide a secure fit, A bungee lace system for easy on and off Breathable and lightweight design great for providing all-day comfort and cushioning Omni-grip LT outsole technology that is light yet durable, offering grip and traction with every step Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Unisex Little CHILDRENS DRAINMAKER XTR, Size: 9 UK, Colour: Blue
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Drainmaker XTR Watersports Shoes, Black (Y Black x Pure Silver), 1 UK 142117328
Molded rubber pods in high abrasion zones combined with ground contact EVA gives you the perfect blend of durability, reduced weight and comfort Omni-Grip LT is our newest outsole technology where we deliver performance traction minus the weight of traditional rubber soles. Saves over 50 % of the weight of traditional rubber while delivering incredible traction for every step you take Lightweight, breathable, and quick dry mesh upper. Webbings in mid foot for secure lockdown. Bungee lace system for easy on and off OMNI-GRIP LT is our newest innovation to deliver incredible comfort to your outdoor adventure. OMNI-GRIP LT is a combination of step in comfort and reduced weight. Multiple drainage ports that flow from inside the shoe to the outside for superior drainage.
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Drainmaker XTR Watersports Shoes, Black (Y Black x Pure Silver), 6 UK 142117334
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Kids Unisex Water Shoes, Youth Drainmaker XTR Black Pure Silver B0C5NBZH9M
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Drainmaker XTR, Water Sports Shoes, Steam/Tangy Orange, 3 Regular B0F9ZM5HY9
Midsole: OMNI-GRIP LT is our newest innovation to deliver incredible comfort to your outdoor adventure. OMNI-GRIP LT is a combination of step in comfort and reduced weight. Multiple drainage ports that flow from inside the shoe to the outside for superior d Outsole: Molded rubber pods in high abrasion zones combined with ground contact EVA gives you the perfect blend of durability, reduced weight and comfort. Outsole: Omni-Grip LT is our newest outsole technology where we deliver performance traction minus the weight of traditional rubber soles. Saves over 50 % of the weight of traditional rubber while delivering incredible traction for every step you take. PROFILE: The DRAINMAKER XTR is a water performance shoe thats lightweight & quick drying. It has superior water venting and rubber lugs that are micro-siped for surefooted traction. Upper: Lightweight, breathable, and quick dry mesh upper. Webbings in mid foot for secure lockdown. Bungee lace system for easy on and off.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Drainmaker XTR Watersports Shoes, Black (Y Black x Pure Silver), 2 UK B0C5NMVKC3
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Drainmaker XTR Watersports Shoes, Red (Y Pink Dawn x Berry Patch), 3 UK B0C5NBTC7N
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Unisex Little Childrens Drainmaker XTR B0D4B64TNJ
Columbia children' Drainmaker XTR water sports shoes specially designed for water adventures or nature exploration in wet conditions Quick-dry mesh upper and a midfoot webbing that provide a secure fit, A bungee lace system for easy on and off Breathable and lightweight design great for providing all-day comfort and cushioning Omni-grip LT outsole technology that is light yet durable, offering grip and traction with every step Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Unisex Little CHILDRENS DRAINMAKER XTR, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Blue
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Unisex Little Childrens Drainmaker XTR B0D4BZTXGN
Columbia children' Drainmaker XTR water sports shoes specially designed for water adventures or nature exploration in wet conditions Quick-dry mesh upper and a midfoot webbing that provide a secure fit, A bungee lace system for easy on and off Breathable and lightweight design great for providing all-day comfort and cushioning Omni-grip LT outsole technology that is light yet durable, offering grip and traction with every step Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Unisex Little CHILDRENS DRAINMAKER XTR, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Red
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Drainmaker XTR Watersports Shoes, Black (Y Black x Pure Silver), 3 UK B0C5NKRX26
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Kids Unisex Water Shoes, Youth Drainmaker XTR B0D4C32W3C
Columbia kid's unisex water sports shoes, ideal for wet or dry activities on wet and dry terrain With Omni-Grip LT outsole technology for great traction and performance minus the weight, moulded rubber pods for durability Versatile style, made of breathable quick-dry mesh upper fabric, featuring a secure fit with the bungee lace system Lightweight with multiple drainage ports for air and water flow, webbing for secure lockdown Contents: 1x Columbia Kids Unisex Water Shoes, YOUTH DRAINMAKER XTR Size: 5 UK, Colour: Blue
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Youth Unisex Little Childrens Drainmaker XTR B0D4BMKXZM
Columbia children' Drainmaker XTR water sports shoes specially designed for water adventures or nature exploration in wet conditions Quick-dry mesh upper and a midfoot webbing that provide a secure fit, A bungee lace system for easy on and off Breathable and lightweight design great for providing all-day comfort and cushioning Omni-grip LT outsole technology that is light yet durable, offering grip and traction with every step Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Unisex Little CHILDRENS DRAINMAKER XTR, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Blue
prodImage
£60.32
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Drainmaker XTR Watersports Shoes, Red (Y Pink Dawn x Berry Patch), 6 UK
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Water sports shoes
Material: Mesh, Rubber, EVA
Features: Breathable, quick-drying, lightweight
Sole technology: Omni-Grip LT for high traction
Closure: Elastic lacing system, midfoot strap for secure fit
Shoe Size
Sports Shoes

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Rope Tow III
£26.91
Columbia Rope Tow IIICompare 11 Prices
Columbia Sun Light
£25.00
Columbia Sun LightCompare 7 Prices
Columbia Vulc N Vent Women
£22.99
Columbia Vulc N Vent WomenCompare 3 Prices
Columbia Youth Bugaboot
£61.46
Columbia Youth BugabootCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giesswein Söll
£33.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
Giesswein Trulben
£33.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers S-Lights: Vortex 2.0 - Quantroid
£36.92
Compare Prices
20 offers
Birkenstock Milano child
£33.25
Compare Prices
103 offers
Keen Puffrider WP Y
£34.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Uno Gen1 - Shimmer Away
£32.98
Compare Prices
81 offers
Sorel Caribou Youth
£33.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lico Enjoy V
£33.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas X_PLR child
£33.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
etnies Fader Kids
£32.96
Compare Prices
28 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£33.61
Shipping: £9.44
prodImage
£37.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£41.52
Shipping: £14.80
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel