Columbia Challenger Windbreaker Women

Manufacturer: Columbia
• Wind-resistant retro-style pullover
• Water-repellent material, side pockets
• Kangaroo pocket, zippered sleeve pocket
• Elastic cuffs and hem
• Packable in hand pocket, 100% polyester
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Women's Windbreaker Jacket, Challenger B0C6CJXJV8
Wind-blocking pullover in a smooth retro style, Well-suited for mobility and adventure Water-resistant fabric, Hand-warming side pockets, Kangaroo pouch at centre and zip-pocket at left arm, Great for travel Elastic material at cuffs and hem for denial of cold-air entry and flexibility in layering Fully packable into hand pocket for space-saving convenience Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Windbreaker Jacket, Challenger, Colour: White, Size: XS, Art.: 1870951
prodImage
£36.17
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Windbreaker Jacket, Challenger B0C6CG3W48
Wind-blocking pullover in a smooth retro style, Well-suited for mobility and adventure Water-resistant fabric, Hand-warming side pockets, Kangaroo pouch at centre and zip-pocket at left arm, Great for travel Elastic material at cuffs and hem for denial of cold-air entry and flexibility in layering Fully packable into hand pocket for space-saving convenience Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Windbreaker Jacket, Challenger, Colour: White, Size: M, Art.: 1870951
prodImage
£43.85
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Windbreaker Jacket, Challenger B0C6CX2H55
Wind-blocking pullover in a smooth retro style, Well-suited for mobility and adventure Water-resistant fabric, Hand-warming side pockets, Kangaroo pouch at centre and zip-pocket at left arm, Great for travel Elastic material at cuffs and hem for denial of cold-air entry and flexibility in layering Fully packable into hand pocket for space-saving convenience Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Windbreaker Jacket, Challenger, Colour: Green (Napa Green Chasing Falls Print, Black), Size: M, Art.: 1870951
prodImage
£47.64
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Windbreaker Jacket, Challenger B0C6CK6G8Z
Wind-blocking pullover in a smooth retro style, Well-suited for mobility and adventure Water-resistant fabric, Hand-warming side pockets, Kangaroo pouch at centre and zip-pocket at left arm, Great for travel Elastic material at cuffs and hem for denial of cold-air entry and flexibility in layering Fully packable into hand pocket for space-saving convenience Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Windbreaker Jacket, Challenger, Colour: Green (Napa Green Chasing Falls Print, Black), Size: S, Art.: 1870951
prodImage
£56.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Women's Windbreaker Jacket, Challenger B0C6CJX75C
Wind-blocking pullover in a smooth retro style, Well-suited for mobility and adventure Water-resistant fabric, Hand-warming side pockets, Kangaroo pouch at centre and zip-pocket at left arm, Great for travel Elastic material at cuffs and hem for denial of cold-air entry and flexibility in layering Fully packable into hand pocket for space-saving convenience Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Windbreaker Jacket, Challenger, Colour: Green (Cloudburst, Canoe), Size: S, Art.: 1870951
prodImage
£45.44
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Windbreaker Jacket, Challenger B0C6CQQV61
Wind-blocking pullover in a smooth retro style, Well-suited for mobility and adventure Water-resistant fabric, Hand-warming side pockets, Kangaroo pouch at centre and zip-pocket at left arm, Great for travel Elastic material at cuffs and hem for denial of cold-air entry and flexibility in layering Fully packable into hand pocket for space-saving convenience Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Windbreaker Jacket, Challenger, Colour: White, Size: L, Art.: 1870951
prodImage
£48.61
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Windbreaker Jacket, Challenger B0C6CLLFZ1
Wind-blocking pullover in a smooth retro style, Well-suited for mobility and adventure Water-resistant fabric, Hand-warming side pockets, Kangaroo pouch at centre and zip-pocket at left arm, Great for travel Elastic material at cuffs and hem for denial of cold-air entry and flexibility in layering Fully packable into hand pocket for space-saving convenience Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Windbreaker Jacket, Challenger, Colour: Green (Sage Leaf, Canteen), Size: S, Art.: 1870951
prodImage
£49.82
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Windbreaker Jacket, Challenger B0C6CMSPWD
Wind-blocking pullover in a smooth retro style, Well-suited for mobility and adventure Water-resistant fabric, Hand-warming side pockets, Kangaroo pouch at centre and zip-pocket at left arm, Great for travel Elastic material at cuffs and hem for denial of cold-air entry and flexibility in layering Fully packable into hand pocket for space-saving convenience Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Windbreaker Jacket, Challenger, Colour: Green (Sage Leaf, Canteen), Size: XS, Art.: 1870951
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Windbreaker Jacket, Challenger B0C6CMFFX5
Wind-blocking pullover in a smooth retro style, Well-suited for mobility and adventure Water-resistant fabric, Hand-warming side pockets, Kangaroo pouch at centre and zip-pocket at left arm, Great for travel Elastic material at cuffs and hem for denial of cold-air entry and flexibility in layering Fully packable into hand pocket for space-saving convenience Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Windbreaker Jacket, Challenger, Colour: Green (Napa Green Chasing Falls Print, Black), Size: XS, Art.: 1870951
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wind-resistant retro-style pullover
Water-repellent material, side pockets
Kangaroo pocket, zippered sleeve pocket
Elastic cuffs and hem
Packable in hand pocket, 100% polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Challenger Windbreaker Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Powder Lite Vest Women
£56.45
Columbia Powder Lite Vest WomenCompare 9 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Skort
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail SkortCompare 4 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Long Shorts
£17.95
Columbia Saturday Trail Long ShortsCompare 9 Prices
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest Women
£51.49
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest WomenCompare 34 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Shorts
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Columbia Kruser Ridge
£29.06
Columbia Kruser RidgeCompare 22 Prices
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip Women
£24.99
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip WomenCompare 13 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Rock
£69.27
Columbia Silver Ridge RockCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Carson Pass II
£99.51
Columbia Carson Pass IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
£36.45
Compare Prices
66 offers
Only ONLIRIS Parka
£41.13
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jako Hooded Jacket Champ 2.0 Women
£36.82
Compare Prices
21 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
£37.12
Compare Prices
68 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker Fleece Jacket Women
£30.49
Compare Prices
91 offers
CMP Long women's softshell jacket (3A08326)
£37.18
Compare Prices
26 offers
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£37.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Portwest TK42 Softshell Coat Carla
£35.59
Compare Prices
37 offers
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£37.23
Compare Prices
41 offers
prodImage
£36.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.85
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£47.64
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel