Cole & Mason H103069

Manufacturer: Cole & Mason
from £19.995 offersManufacturer: Cole & MasonPrice History
• Oil and vinegar bottle in one
• Drip backflow system prevents contamination
• Capacity: 420 ml oil, 50 ml vinegar
• Easy to fill and long-lasting
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.99
Shipping: £6.95
Best Prices
£21.49
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cole and Mason Cole & Mason Glass Duo Oil & Vinegar Pourer H103069
Cole & Mason Glass Duo Oil & Vinegar Pourer, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£19.99
£26.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Cole & Mason Duo Oil and Vinegar Kitchen Classic Glass Dispenser Pourer Bottle H103069
Cole & Mason Duo Oil and Vinegar Kitchen Classic Glass Dispenser Pourer Bottle, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Oil & Vinegar Dispensers
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason H105349 Burwell Self-Watering Potted Herb Saver / H103069 Bristol Duo Oil & Vinegar Pourer | Bundle | 2 Year Guarantee B097RYJB71
The Cole & Mason Self-Watering Triple Potted Herb Keeper, is an attractive and highly functional tool for keeping fresh herbs alive for longer. Economical, easy to use, innovative. No-need to repot - simply place your potted herbs into the container. Suitable for 3 x pots (up to 85 mm in diameter). Hydro-felt pad(s) will allow herbs to draw water as desired. Pads are washable, estimate 3 month duration per pad. Easily add splashes of flavour to food with this Oil & Vinegar pourer Stainless steel lid easily rotates to switch between oil, vinegar and closed positions Suitable for a wide range of oils, vinegars and pourable sauces
prodImage
£53.84
£58.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Cole & Mason Bristol Oil & Vinegar Duo Pourer H103069
Cole & Mason Bristol Oil & Vinegar Duo Pourer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Oil & Vinegar Dispensers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
DUO OIL & VINEGAR POURER COLE & MASON 470ml H103069
DUO OIL & VINEGAR POURER COLE & MASON 470ml, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Oil & Vinegar Dispensers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Product Details
Oil and vinegar bottle in one
Drip backflow system prevents contamination
Capacity: 420 ml oil, 50 ml vinegar
Easy to fill and long-lasting

Price History

1M 3M
Cole & Mason H103069
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Jamie Oliver Mortar K1823155
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Mathus Blade Corkscrew
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Profi Plus Baking Peel
£19.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket large
£19.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leifheit Wall Roller Holder Parat ComfortLine
£20.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Sieve 16 cm
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Twin L multipurpose scissors
£21.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Egg slicer Duplex
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Nutmeg grater
£21.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
oldrailwaylinegc
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £6.95
giftsdirect2u
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.84
Shipping: £4.49
the-cookshop
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel