Cocoon Air-Core Pillow Hyperlight (ACP3-HLN)

Manufacturer: Cocoon
from £28.45to £50.813 offersManufacturer: Cocoon
• Ultralight Travel Pillow
• Material: 7D Nylon
• Inflatable Air Core with Comfortable Head Cradle
• Washable Synthetic Fiber Cover with Microfiber Top and Nylon Bottom
• Compact Packed Size: 28 x 38 cm (11 x 6.5 in) and Only 77 g Lightweight
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cocoon Air-Core Pillow Hyperlight (ACP3-HLN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cocoon Air Core Pillow Hyperlight 28x38 cm Black/Dark Blue ACP3-HLN
Cocoon Air Core Pillow Hyperlight 28x38 cm Black/Dark Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
COCOON Air-Core Pillow Hyperlight Size 28 cm x 38 cm Black/Dark Blue QI-LM2N-NOMV
New, even flatter valve Synthetic filling and inflatable air core Soft case made from super light 7 denier nylon with zip Dimensions: 28 x 38 cm. Packed dimensions: 11 x 15 cm Weight: 77 g
prodImage
£34.96
Shipping: Free
COCOON Air-Core Pillow Hyperlight Size 28 cm x 38 cm Black/Dark Blue ACP3-HLN
Features New, even flatter valve Synthetic filling and inflatable air core Soft case made from super light 7 denier nylon with zip Dimensions:...
prodImage
£50.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultralight Travel Pillow
Material: 7D Nylon
Inflatable Air Core with Comfortable Head Cradle
Washable Synthetic Fiber Cover with Microfiber Top and Nylon Bottom
Compact Packed Size: 28 x 38 cm (11 x 6.5 in) and Only 77 g Lightweight

Price History

1M 3M
Cocoon Air-Core Pillow Hyperlight (ACP3-HLN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cocoon

Cocoon Coolmax Travel Blanket
£51.45
Cocoon Coolmax Travel BlanketCompare 4 Prices
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Single
£34.99
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL SingleCompare 1 Prices
Cocoon TravelSheet Coolmax
£42.50
Cocoon TravelSheet CoolmaxCompare 1 Prices
Cocoon MummyLiner CoolMax
£37.95
Cocoon MummyLiner CoolMaxCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk RipstopCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cotton
£27.81
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cottonCompare 4 Prices
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Double
£37.99
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner Large
£42.75
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner LargeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Dual Action
£27.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Widget
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Robens Tarp Link Pole 180 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Euro Transformer 230 V
£31.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Pocket Shower
£26.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sea to Summit Air Seat Insulated
£30.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£30.61
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salomon Soft reservoir 1.5 l
£26.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Coleman Side Wall Event Shelter Pro L
£31.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
KruemelEquipment
prodImage
£34.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel