Cocoon Air Core Pillow U-shaped (U-ACP)

Price History
• Neck Support
• Material: Polyester
• Inflatable Air Core, Synthetic Filling
• Compactly Packable
• Dimensions: 35x30x12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cocoon Air Core Pillow U-shaped (U-ACP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cocoon Air Core Pillow Ultralight U-Shaped Neck Pillow - Galaxy Blue/Grey DS U-ACP3-UL5E
Cocoon Air Core Pillow Ultralight U-Shaped Neck Pillow - Galaxy Blue/Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Cocoon Air Core Pillow Ultralight U-Shaped Neck Pillow - Wasabi/Grey DS U-ACP3-UL2E
Cocoon Air Core Pillow Ultralight U-Shaped Neck Pillow - Wasabi/Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£23.51
Shipping: Free
COCOON Air Core Ultralight Ergonomic U-shaped Neck Support Pillow 38 x 27 x 11 cm KH-053K-NOD2
Ultimate comfort: Quilted microfiber shell paired with premium material lining ensures a soft and cozy surface for restful sleep, enhancing your comfort and relaxation whether you're traveling or camping. Ergonomic design: Features an ergonomic bump to provide added support and comfort for your neck, ensuring a more comfortable and restful travel experience, whether you're on a plane, train, or in a car. Tailored comfort: Shaped to fit between your neck and other surfaces, offering personalized support and relief from discomfort during travel, ensuring a more comfortable and relaxing journey wherever you go. 2 breath inflation: Easy to inflate and deflate with a removable air core bladder, allowing for quick adjustment to your desired level of firmness, ensuring personalized comfort for your travels or camping adventures. Includes a compact and lightweight stuff sack for convenient storage and portability, making it effortless to carry and pack for all your outdoor expeditions.
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
Cocoon Air Core Pillow Ultralight U-shaped Neck Support, Galaxy Blue/Grey MA-UI50-VLI7
Outer material: microfibre, 100% polyester Core material: 100% polyester U-shaped neck pillow Flat check valve for easy inflation, deflation and deflation Pack sack included"
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Neck Support
Material: Polyester
Inflatable Air Core, Synthetic Filling
Compactly Packable
Dimensions: 35x30x12 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Cocoon Air Core Pillow U-shaped (U-ACP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Great!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/05/2019
|
Comfort and Compact!
With reviews from

Cocoon Air Core Pillow U-shaped (U-ACP) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Cocoon

Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Double
£37.99
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cotton
£29.99
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cottonCompare 7 Prices
Cocoon Coolmax Travel Blanket
£37.10
Cocoon Coolmax Travel BlanketCompare 14 Prices
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk RipstopCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon TravelSheet Coolmax
£39.45
Cocoon TravelSheet CoolmaxCompare 4 Prices
Cocoon Mountain Wanderer Regular
£89.44
Cocoon Mountain Wanderer RegularCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner Large
£45.00
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner LargeCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter First Aid Kit Active
£21.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Mini Groundhog 19 cm set of 6
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Movie Seat Single
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Ergonomic Pillow CFT
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Mini Groundhog 15 cm set of 6
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Outhouse
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven G-1000 Seat Pad
£20.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut First Aid Kit Light
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Air Seat Insulated
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Pocket Shower
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel