COBI V2 Rocket Vergeltungswaffe-2 (3121)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £38.24to £49.998 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• V2 Rocket Model Kit in 1:35 Scale
• Meets Safety Standards for Children's Products
• Fully Compatible with Building Bricks from Other Brands
• Clear Building Instructions with Drawings and Symbols
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI V2 Rocket Vergeltungswaffe-2 (3121)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI 3121 V2 Rocket Vergeltungswaffe-2 HC WWII 1:35 Brick Model
COBI 3121 V2 Rocket Vergeltungswaffe-2 HC WWII 1:35 Brick Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.24
Shipping: Free
COBI 3121 - Vergeltungswaffe-2 V2 Rocket, 1:35 scale, World War II Historical Co
COBI 3121 - Vergeltungswaffe-2 V2 Rocket, 1:35 scale, World War II Historical Co, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£41.37
Shipping: Free
COBI V2 ROCKET/VERGELTUNGSWAFFE-2, Grau/Silber B0DK9RZMW7
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi 3121 - World War II - V2 Rocket 560 pcs
Cobi 3121 - World War II - V2 Rocket 560 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.97
Shipping: Free
COBI-3121 HC WWII V2 Rocket/Vergeltungswaff 600Pcs
COBI-3121 HC WWII V2 Rocket/Vergeltungswaff 600Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
COBI-3121 HC WWII V2 Rocket/Vergeltungswaff 600Pcs
COBI-3121 HC WWII V2 Rocket/Vergeltungswaff 600Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.79
Shipping: Free
COBI-3121 HC WWII V2 Rocket/Vergeltungswaff 600Pcs
COBI-3121 HC WWII V2 Rocket/Vergeltungswaff 600Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.19
Shipping: Free
V2 rocket / Vergeltungswaffe-2 brick model - COBI 3121 - 600 bricks
V2 rocket / Vergeltungswaffe-2 brick model - COBI 3121 - 600 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
V2 Rocket Model Kit in 1:35 Scale
Meets Safety Standards for Children's Products
Fully Compatible with Building Bricks from Other Brands
Clear Building Instructions with Drawings and Symbols
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI V2 Rocket Vergeltungswaffe-2 (3121)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
tribalclass
prodImage
£38.24
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£41.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£41.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel