COBI U-Boat XXVII Seal (4846)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI U-Boat XXVII Seal (4846)
from £15.99to £25.075 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Seehund (Type XXVII B) Mini-Submarine from World War II
• 1:72 Scale for Realistic Replica
• Includes Display Stand and Nameplate
• Model Dimensions: 16.3 cm x 7 cm, Number of Parts: 181
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI U-Boat XXVII Seal (4846)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI U-Boat XXVII "Sea Hound" Submarine 4846
COBI U-Boat XXVII "Sea Hound" Submarine 4846, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
£19.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
COBI U-BOAT XXVII SEEHUND 181 KL. HC WWII 4846 COBI-4846
COBI U-BOAT XXVII SEEHUND 181 KL. HC WWII 4846, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.65
£26.64
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
COBI U - Boat XXVII ''Seehund 1Y2006 B0BVMQ2LPM
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 181 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£25.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-4846 WWII U-Boat XXVII Seehund KL. Model Submarine Bricks WWII 181Pcs
COBI-4846 WWII U-Boat XXVII Seehund KL. Model Submarine Bricks WWII 181Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
COBI-4846 WWII U-Boat XXVII Seehund KL. Model Submarine Bricks WWII 181Pcs
COBI-4846 WWII U-Boat XXVII Seehund KL. Model Submarine Bricks WWII 181Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Seehund (Type XXVII B) Mini-Submarine from World War II
1:72 Scale for Realistic Replica
Includes Display Stand and Nameplate
Model Dimensions: 16.3 cm x 7 cm, Number of Parts: 181

Price History

1M 3M
COBI U-Boat XXVII Seal (4846)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
£13.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Maserati Levante GTS (24569)
£12.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kosmos ReBotz - Buxy the Jumping Bot (60186)
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel