COBI Sd.Kfz 10 Demag D7 (2273)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Sd.Kfz 10 Demag D7 (2273)
from £28.99to £30.944 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Model: Sd.Kfz.10 Demag D7
• Dimensions: 14.50 cm long, 145 mm x 65 mm x 60 mm
• Includes 283 pieces and a figure of a soldier from the Afrikakorps
• Easy assembly with clear instructions, compatible with other brands
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Sd.Kfz 10 Demag D7 (2273)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI 1/35 scale SD.KFZ.10 Demag D7 Model Half-Track Building Bricks 283Pcs 2273
COBI 1/35 scale SD.KFZ.10 Demag D7 Model Half-Track Building Bricks 283Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
COBI-2273 WWII SD.KFZ.10 Demag D7 Model Half-Track Building Bricks 280Pcs
COBI-2273 WWII SD.KFZ.10 Demag D7 Model Half-Track Building Bricks 280Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
COBI SD.Kfz.10 Demag D7 1Y2066 B0B61GB6N1
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 283 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-2273 WWII SD.KFZ.10 Demag D7 Model Half-Track Building Bricks 280Pcs
COBI-2273 WWII SD.KFZ.10 Demag D7 Model Half-Track Building Bricks 280Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: Sd.Kfz.10 Demag D7
Dimensions: 14.50 cm long, 145 mm x 65 mm x 60 mm
Includes 283 pieces and a figure of a soldier from the Afrikakorps
Easy assembly with clear instructions, compatible with other brands

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Sd.Kfz 10 Demag D7 (2273)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel